Сортировки, вторник, 5 ноября 2019 года (1+6/7 недели)

Started at: 05.11.2019 00:01:53 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 24.08.2023 21:21:53 MSK
State: RUNNING 49018/2000000
Last success: 31.14:55:57, team m19_11 - Катунов Дмитрий Александрович (19.Б01-мкн), problem M
Last submission: 33.23:07:41, team m19_64 - Овчаров Сергей Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн), problem B
Last updated: 09.12.2019 23:46:49

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L M N =TimeRank
m19_04Вяткин Никита Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)++1+++2+1+++++2+++31401
m19_05Глазков Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+++9+2+2+3+2++1+2+1++5+31401
m19_06Гранин Павел Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)+1+1+++1++7+++2+1+++1401
m19_16Кочеткова Екатерина Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)++1+2++2+5+1+1+7++4+++71401
m19_20Мишура Пётр Степанович (19.Б01-мкн)+++++1++1++1+4+2+++11401
m19_36Петров Владимир Александрович (19.Б02-мкн)++++1+1+1+9++2+4+4++4+1401
m19_39Розе Алексей Николаевич (19.Б02-мкн)++2++1+2+++++20+2++1+1401
m19_45Туркин Игорь Владимирович (19.Б02-мкн)+1++4++1++++1+1++++1401
m19_58Карелли Мишель Мариевич (19.Б03-мкн)+4+1+++3++1+2+1++9++10+11401
m19_59Кравченко Егор Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+1+4++3+10++20++1+85+5+++1401
m19_63Морозов Никита Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)++++2++1+3++1+1+4+++1401
m19_65Придонянц Татьяна Юрьевна (19.Б03-мкн)+1+++1+2++++1+1+++1+1401
m19_66Рацеева Ольга Сергеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+++++1++4+++2+4+++11401
m19_88Кутявин Денис Максимович (19.Б04-мкн)+++6+++++++1+1+++1401
m19_90Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна (19.Б04-мкн)++++++++++2+5+++1401
m19_91Мовсин Марат Петрович (19.Б04-мкн)+2++1++1++13+1+6++4+++1401
m19_92Павлова Александра Алексеевна (19.Б04-мкн)++2+3++1+2+++1+2+4++2+1401
m19_94Саакян Артур Суренович (19.Б04-мкн)++1+1++++++2+2+10+++1401
m19_23Нечаев Егор Тимофеевич (19.Б01-мкн)++1+1++1+6+11++2.+1++10+213019
m19_26Колбин Никита Олегович (19.Б02-мкн)++3++1+2+1+4++3+8++3+213019
m19_34Омельченко Максим Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)++++2+1+17+3+1+.+3++1+413019
m19_54Иванов Всеволод Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+1+1+1++++2++4.+5++2+113019
m19_61Марусин Степан Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)++++1+1++1++1.+4++1+13019
m19_62Марцинковская Наталья Алексеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+++9+1++3+++1.+5+++413019
m19_74Эм Владислав Евгеньевич (19.Б03-мкн)+1++8+1+11+9+3+3+.+6+++113019
m19_75Лавров Антон Петрович (19.Б03-мкн)++++1+++5+1+2.+++1+13019
m19_93Пределина Анастасия Игоревна (19.Б04-мкн)+++++3++3+2+1.+5++2+13019
m19_01Алёшин Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+++9+3++2.++5.+6++1+12028
m19_31Никитин Сергей Евгеньевич (19.Б02-мкн)+.+3+1+4+3+6++2.+3+++12028
m19_33Оганисян Нарэк Арташесович (19.Б02-мкн)++4+19++5+13.+2+.+2+3+8+12028
m19_35Осипов Денис Вадимович (19.Б02-мкн)+.+++1++++2.++1+2+12028
m19_38Рахманкин Денис Сергеевич (19.Б02-мкн)+++8++4.+++2.+5++2+212028
m19_48Ханина Мария Владимировна (19.Б02-мкн)+.+3+1+5+9++1+2.+7+++12028
m19_51Алимов Илья Анатольевич (19.Б03-мкн)+.++2+1+8+9+2+5.+6++2+12028
m19_52Гончаров Вячеслав Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)+.+4+5+3+8+++3.+++1+112028
m19_64Овчаров Сергей Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)++14+1+3+4+3+6+5.+23++1+212028
m19_67Савинов Владислав Алексеевич (19.Б03-мкн)++2++2+4+8++.+3+++12028
m19_73Ушаков Владислав Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)+.+2++2+3+1++3.+1+1+1+12028
m19_79Антоненко Михаил Юрьевич (19.Б04-мкн)+1.++1+3+2+3+1+.+3++1+212028
m19_81Бобров Сергей Алексеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+.+2++1+2++1+1.+++1+12028
m19_41Силаев Николай Павлович (19.Б02-мкн)++++2+2.++9+++1+11041
m19_68Столяров Роман Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)++++3+2+2.++1..++2+111041
m19_78Ангени Георгий Эдуардович (19.Б04-мкн)++1+1+5+++1.+14+++211041
m19_02Алиев Аркадий Артемович (19.Б01-мкн)+.+1+1+3+4++.+3++.10044
m19_09Ермошин Иван Алексеевич (19.Б01-мкн)++2+1+1+3..+1+3..++1+10044
m19_11Катунов Дмитрий Александрович (19.Б01-мкн)+.+2++2+++++3+10044
m19_12Киселев Иван Олегович (19.Б01-мкн)+.+6+++2.+2+3..++3+10044
m19_15Коротнев Антон Андреевич (19.Б01-мкн)+.+1++2+.+2+1..++1+10044
m19_21Мишустин Михаил Павлович (19.Б01-мкн)+.+6+1+2+14.+7+4..+++310044
m19_22Мостовой Захар Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн)+.+12++1+5.++..+++10044
m19_57Калинин Иван Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)+.++4+..++8.+8++1+410044
m19_60Любаев Даниил Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+1++2+3+1.+3+1..+++10044
m19_70Тамарин Вячеслав Сергеевич (19.Б03-мкн)+.+4+++4++..++2+10044
m19_71Терова Валерия Евгеньевна (19.Б03-мкн)+.+16+1+1+32+2+12..+2+4+510044
m19_97Юрко Андрей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+.+14+1++5++4.++1+10044
m19_30Морозов Николай Викторович (19.Б02-мкн)+.+4++1..++.+++19056
m19_32Образцова Анжела Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)+.++11+..++8..++5+9056
m19_40Седова Анна Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)++2++2+14++.++49056
m19_43Соснин Юрий Константинович (19.Б02-мкн)+.++1+.++..+++9056
m19_83Валеев Азат Рустамович (19.Б04-мкн)+.+2+1+1..++4..+2+7+89056
m19_89Михайлов Станислав Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)+1.+++2.++3..+++9056
m19_10Золотарева Светлана Михайловна (19.Б01-мкн)+.+11+2+.++2.+2+8062
m19_49Шишкин Роман Денисович (19.Б02-мкн)+.++6+1..++3..++8062
m19_53Деда Ледио (19.Б03-мкн)+.+4++8.+1+8..++68062
m19_76Каширин Артем Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+..+1+1..+1+1..+1++8062
m19_42Скворцов Артём Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)++3+2+...+..++.7066
m19_85Демченко Данил Андреевич (19.Б04-мкн)+.+...+3..+++6067
m19_82Бурдуков Тимофей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+1.+4++1........4068
m19_18Лаврентьев Николай Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)+.+2+........3069
m19_17Кудревская Вера Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)+.+.......2070
m19_07Гусейнов Ильгар Адаилович (19.Б01-мкн)+.............1071
m19_13Ковалев Роман Александрович (19.Б01-мкн)+..........1071
m19_24Хэ Чуяо (19.Б01-мкн)+............1071
m19_25Магдиев Руслан (19.Б01-мкн)+............1071
m19_46Устинов Тимофей Александрович (19.Б02-мкн).............0075
 Submits9380282142201260177110217156255791731392364  
 Accepted7432676968533965661943676662790  
   
 Frozen              0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh