Технические задачи, вторник, 22 октября 2019 года (2+6/7 недели)

Started at: 22.10.2019 00:02:17 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 10.08.2023 21:22:17 MSK
State: RUNNING 69178/2000000
Last success: 43.17:46:07, team m19_68 - Столяров Роман Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн), problem C
Last submission: 45.15:00:48, team m19_11 - Катунов Дмитрий Александрович (19.Б01-мкн), problem C
Last updated: 09.12.2019 23:39:03

IDTeam A B C D E F =TimeRank
m19_39Розе Алексей Николаевич (19.Б02-мкн)+5+3+3+9+5+601
m19_59Кравченко Егор Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+4+6+3+15+5+601
m19_63Морозов Никита Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+2+2+2+3+7+1601
m19_66Рацеева Ольга Сергеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+20+5++4++601
m19_90Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна (19.Б04-мкн)+5+2+++3+601
m19_91Мовсин Марат Петрович (19.Б04-мкн)+7+7+3+2+4+601
m19_94Саакян Артур Суренович (19.Б04-мкн)+6+53+2+10+1+1601
m19_04Вяткин Никита Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+4++3.+2+508
m19_05Глазков Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+3+2+16+7+508
m19_06Гранин Павел Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)+3++1.+18+508
m19_31Никитин Сергей Евгеньевич (19.Б02-мкн)+12+2+10+7.+508
m19_45Туркин Игорь Владимирович (19.Б02-мкн)+1+2+5+3.+1508
m19_70Тамарин Вячеслав Сергеевич (19.Б03-мкн)++5+3.+7+508
m19_73Ушаков Владислав Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)+8+1++.+1508
m19_20Мишура Пётр Степанович (19.Б01-мкн)+7.++3+4015
m19_36Петров Владимир Александрович (19.Б02-мкн)+1.+1++34015
m19_38Рахманкин Денис Сергеевич (19.Б02-мкн)+3++10..+4015
m19_48Ханина Мария Владимировна (19.Б02-мкн)+8+8+12..+4015
m19_62Марцинковская Наталья Алексеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+5++14..+4015
m19_65Придонянц Татьяна Юрьевна (19.Б03-мкн)+1+5+5..+4015
m19_72Тухта Владислав Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)+3++..+4015
m19_74Эм Владислав Евгеньевич (19.Б03-мкн)+3+2+3..+4015
m19_75Лавров Антон Петрович (19.Б03-мкн)+4++2..+4015
m19_78Ангени Георгий Эдуардович (19.Б04-мкн)+2++5..+4015
m19_87Кузнецов Кирилл Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)+2+1+4..+4015
m19_88Кутявин Денис Максимович (19.Б04-мкн)+2++4..+4015
m19_92Павлова Александра Алексеевна (19.Б04-мкн)+3++4.+14015
m19_23Нечаев Егор Тимофеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+2.+6..+3028
m19_33Оганисян Нарэк Арташесович (19.Б02-мкн)+8.+10..+3028
m19_34Омельченко Максим Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)+14.+7..+3028
m19_54Иванов Всеволод Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+11.+..+13028
m19_58Карелли Мишель Мариевич (19.Б03-мкн)+2.+..+3028
m19_01Алёшин Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)..+12..+12033
m19_02Алиев Аркадий Артемович (19.Б01-мкн)..+7..+2033
m19_09Ермошин Иван Алексеевич (19.Б01-мкн)..+1..+2033
m19_11Катунов Дмитрий Александрович (19.Б01-мкн)+.+2033
m19_12Киселев Иван Олегович (19.Б01-мкн)..+5.+42033
m19_16Кочеткова Екатерина Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)..+1..+12033
m19_22Мостовой Захар Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн)..+14..+2033
m19_26Колбин Никита Олегович (19.Б02-мкн)..+3..+12033
m19_32Образцова Анжела Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)..+4..+2033
m19_35Осипов Денис Вадимович (19.Б02-мкн).+1..+2033
m19_41Силаев Николай Павлович (19.Б02-мкн)..+1..+2033
m19_43Соснин Юрий Константинович (19.Б02-мкн)..+2..+2033
m19_52Гончаров Вячеслав Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)..+.+22033
m19_57Калинин Иван Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн).+12..+12033
m19_60Любаев Даниил Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)..+8..+2033
m19_61Марусин Степан Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)..+1..+2033
m19_64Овчаров Сергей Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн).+13..+2033
m19_67Савинов Владислав Алексеевич (19.Б03-мкн)..+2..+2033
m19_68Столяров Роман Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)..+1..+2033
m19_71Терова Валерия Евгеньевна (19.Б03-мкн)..+3.+2033
m19_79Антоненко Михаил Юрьевич (19.Б04-мкн).+3..+2033
m19_82Бурдуков Тимофей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)..+3..+12033
m19_93Пределина Анастасия Игоревна (19.Б04-мкн)..+2..+2033
m19_97Юрко Андрей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн).+3..+12033
m19_10Золотарева Светлана Михайловна (19.Б01-мкн)..+32...1057
m19_13Ковалев Роман Александрович (19.Б01-мкн)..+9...1057
m19_15Коротнев Антон Андреевич (19.Б01-мкн)..+11...1057
m19_17Кудревская Вера Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)..+13...1057
m19_18Лаврентьев Николай Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)..+2...1057
m19_21Мишустин Михаил Павлович (19.Б01-мкн)..+1...1057
m19_30Морозов Николай Викторович (19.Б02-мкн)..+9...1057
m19_40Седова Анна Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)..+19...1057
m19_42Скворцов Артём Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)+3..1057
m19_49Шишкин Роман Денисович (19.Б02-мкн)..+8...1057
m19_51Алимов Илья Анатольевич (19.Б03-мкн)..+1..1057
m19_53Деда Ледио (19.Б03-мкн)....+1057
m19_76Каширин Артем Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)..+...1057
m19_81Бобров Сергей Алексеевич (19.Б04-мкн)..+24...1057
m19_83Валеев Азат Рустамович (19.Б04-мкн)..+16..1057
m19_85Демченко Данил Андреевич (19.Б04-мкн)..+...1057
m19_89Михайлов Станислав Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)..+3...1057
m19_08Дроботов Иван Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн).....0074
m19_24Хэ Чуяо (19.Б01-мкн).....0074
m19_56Кадыргулов Аскар Ильдарович (19.Б03-мкн).....0074
m19_69Сукнёв Дмитрий Игоревич (19.Б03-мкн).....0074
m19_80Афанасьев Роман Дмитриевич (19.Б04-мкн).....0074
 Submits2371394929975801122  
 Accepted322671101357209  
   
 Frozen      0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh