Вычислительная геометрия, вторник, 1 октября 2019 года (1+6/7 недели)

Started at: 01.10.2019 00:01:48 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 20.07.2023 21:21:48 MSK
State: RUNNING 59099/2000000
Last success: 22.16:16:58, team m19_76 - Каширин Артем Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн), problem K
Last updated: 14.11.2019 06:34:18

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O =TimeRank
m19_20Мишура Пётр Степанович (19.Б01-мкн)+2+1+2+13++1+7+10+7++15+++1+11501
m19_36Петров Владимир Александрович (19.Б02-мкн)++++8+1+1+2+2+6++2+1+++11501
m19_39Розе Алексей Николаевич (19.Б02-мкн)+2+++3+9++2++5++7+5++2+1501
m19_45Туркин Игорь Владимирович (19.Б02-мкн)++++5++1+++3++7+++3+1501
m19_59Кравченко Егор Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+7+3+1+18+5+6+9+9+1+1+22+20+1+2+51501
m19_63Морозов Никита Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+3+1++5+4+9+11++25++9+6++15+71501
m19_66Рацеева Ольга Сергеевна (19.Б03-мкн)++1+2+3++++2+2++2+++2+1501
m19_67Савинов Владислав Алексеевич (19.Б03-мкн)++1++2+1++2+4+10++10+1++23+81501
m19_73Ушаков Владислав Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)++3+1+59+1+2+17++++4+5++1+1501
m19_79Антоненко Михаил Юрьевич (19.Б04-мкн)+1+1+6+22+2+3+6+11+6++5+3++3+1501
m19_88Кутявин Денис Максимович (19.Б04-мкн)++5+4+10+7+3+3+1+7+1+16+3+++31501
m19_90Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна (19.Б04-мкн)+1+1++7+7+1+1+2+1+++1++4+1501
m19_91Мовсин Марат Петрович (19.Б04-мкн)++2++2++5+7++8++++++1501
m19_92Павлова Александра Алексеевна (19.Б04-мкн)+3++6+5+4+++++1+8+++2+1501
m19_94Саакян Артур Суренович (19.Б04-мкн)++1+2+1+28+2++4+1++4+++1+1501
m19_31Никитин Сергей Евгеньевич (19.Б02-мкн)++10+11++3+1+21+33+5+9+++8+14016
m19_26Колбин Никита Олегович (19.Б02-мкн)++.+3+7.+2+6+5+5+1+1+3+3+113017
m19_72Тухта Владислав Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)++10.+++1++1.+8++1+1+1+313017
m19_75Лавров Антон Петрович (19.Б03-мкн)+3+.+4+8++2+2++11+7++1+13017
m19_87Кузнецов Кирилл Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)++2.+8+7+6+6+1.+++13++2+113017
m19_05Глазков Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+3+4.+++6+27.++2+7++3+112021
m19_06Гранин Павел Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)+1+.+++10+.++++++12021
m19_33Оганисян Нарэк Арташесович (19.Б02-мкн)+3+..++1+4+9++10+++2+12021
m19_02Алиев Аркадий Артемович (19.Б01-мкн)++2..+4.+4+.+1+9+6++6+11024
m19_48Ханина Мария Владимировна (19.Б02-мкн)++1.+16.+19+4.++3+++5+111024
m19_54Иванов Всеволод Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)++.+14+1.+2+3+1+++3+111024
m19_58Карелли Мишель Мариевич (19.Б03-мкн)++2.+10+5.+6.++9+5++1+11024
m19_62Марцинковская Наталья Алексеевна (19.Б03-мкн)++1.+2+..+2.++21+++1+811024
m19_74Эм Владислав Евгеньевич (19.Б03-мкн)++1.+5+26..+1+11+17+13++1+211024
m19_01Алёшин Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)++10+...+5+4++2++1+210030
m19_21Мишустин Михаил Павлович (19.Б01-мкн)++7.+2+..+1.+.+6++15+310030
m19_51Алимов Илья Анатольевич (19.Б03-мкн)++1.+7..+4.+1+7++1+2+310030
m19_52Гончаров Вячеслав Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)+6+7.+4+8+1+4+2.+1+3+10030
m19_65Придонянц Татьяна Юрьевна (19.Б03-мкн)++.+..+2+.+.+++3+10030
m19_04Вяткин Никита Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)++4.+2...+4.+1.+++2+9035
m19_16Кочеткова Екатерина Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)++.+8..+.+2+5++2+9035
m19_22Мостовой Захар Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн)++6++17...+1.+..++18+59035
m19_23Нечаев Егор Тимофеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+7+1...++6.+2+1++10+39035
m19_34Омельченко Максим Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)++3....++6+7.+++3+19035
m19_38Рахманкин Денис Сергеевич (19.Б02-мкн)+3+...+.+13+4.+++6+39035
m19_43Соснин Юрий Константинович (19.Б02-мкн)++3....+1+.+2.+++1+49035
m19_57Калинин Иван Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)+2+.....+4.+1+2+12++2+9035
m19_71Терова Валерия Евгеньевна (19.Б03-мкн)++5.+7..++36+8++30+39035
m19_78Ангени Георгий Эдуардович (19.Б04-мкн)+1+2+9++1.+2.+1..++19035
m19_82Бурдуков Тимофей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)++4.++1.+9+2+2..+.+29035
m19_97Юрко Андрей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)++1...+1+2+15+6+++9035
m19_15Коротнев Антон Андреевич (19.Б01-мкн)+6+8....+7+4.+1++13+18047
m19_35Осипов Денис Вадимович (19.Б02-мкн)++3...++1+1+1+1+8047
m19_68Столяров Роман Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+4+.....+6.+3.+2++6+18047
m19_70Тамарин Вячеслав Сергеевич (19.Б03-мкн)+4+1....+3.+2+8.++21+8047
m19_76Каширин Артем Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+1+2..+3++2+6.+1+4....8047
m19_85Демченко Данил Андреевич (19.Б04-мкн)++9...+4.+2.+++4+8047
m19_12Киселев Иван Олегович (19.Б01-мкн)++4...+5.+..++10+7053
m19_30Морозов Николай Викторович (19.Б02-мкн)++2....+1+..++3+7053
m19_32Образцова Анжела Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)+1+3..+.+.+1++7053
m19_42Скворцов Артём Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)+9+3.....+.+.++1+17053
m19_64Овчаров Сергей Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)++2.....+5.+1..++3+7053
m19_83Валеев Азат Рустамович (19.Б04-мкн)++1.+11...+3.++1.+17053
m19_89Михайлов Станислав Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)+2+.....+2.+3..+++7053
m19_09Ермошин Иван Алексеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+2+4.....+6.+1.+3+..6060
m19_19Михаевич Андрей Леонидович (19.Б01-мкн)+1+3.......+5.++2+16060
m19_40Седова Анна Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)++6.....+3.+.++16060
m19_41Силаев Николай Павлович (19.Б02-мкн)+5+1...+3.+1.++6060
m19_49Шишкин Роман Денисович (19.Б02-мкн)+1+2....+6.+2.++6060
m19_61Марусин Степан Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)++2.+6....++3..+.6060
m19_93Пределина Анастасия Игоревна (19.Б04-мкн)+3+.....+5.+2..+.+6060
m19_53Деда Ледио (19.Б03-мкн)+1+1.....+.+2.+35067
m19_60Любаев Даниил Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+1+2.....+6++25067
m19_84Глазачева Анна Александровна (19.Б04-мкн)++1....+3..++15067
m19_10Золотарева Светлана Михайловна (19.Б01-мкн)+6+5..+1.+4070
m19_17Кудревская Вера Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)++2...+1...+..4070
m19_56Кадыргулов Аскар Ильдарович (19.Б03-мкн)+1+5.........+2+24070
m19_69Сукнёв Дмитрий Игоревич (19.Б03-мкн)++......+.+14070
m19_03Вильчинский Дмитрий Павлович (19.Б01-мкн)++3..........+..3074
m19_11Катунов Дмитрий Александрович (19.Б01-мкн)....+.++3074
m19_24Хэ Чуяо (19.Б01-мкн)+4+1...........+23074
m19_81Бобров Сергей Алексеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+1+4...+2........3074
m19_13Ковалев Роман Александрович (19.Б01-мкн)+3.............1078
m19_46Устинов Тимофей Александрович (19.Б02-мкн)......+1078
m19_95Старыгин Леонид Андреевич (19.Б04-мкн)+.............1078
m19_80Афанасьев Роман Дмитриевич (19.Б04-мкн).............0081
 Submits19927146443215102232350280225324264903751663582  
 Accepted777717343530316420703549755369736  
   
 Frozen               0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh