Практика по программированию: изучаем библиотеку, вторник, 17 сентября 2019 года (1+6/7 недели)

Started at: 17.09.2019 00:02:30 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 06.07.2023 21:22:30 MSK
State: RUNNING 79258/2000000
Last success: 54.23:10:56, team m19_42 - Скворцов Артём Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн), problem E
Last updated: 14.11.2019 07:05:40

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L =TimeRank
m19_02Алиев Аркадий Артемович (19.Б01-мкн)+8+2+3+2+++3+++1+1+1201
m19_05Глазков Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+6+12+10+2++1++++3++51201
m19_06Гранин Павел Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)++2++++++++++1201
m19_12Киселев Иван Олегович (19.Б01-мкн)++10++5++2++++++1201
m19_15Коротнев Антон Андреевич (19.Б01-мкн)+1+1++2++++11++1++1201
m19_16Кочеткова Екатерина Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)++9+5+2++++++++21201
m19_20Мишура Пётр Степанович (19.Б01-мкн)++6+1++1++++++7+11201
m19_23Нечаев Егор Тимофеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+++++1+++++++1201
m19_26Колбин Никита Олегович (19.Б02-мкн)++1++4++++7+1+++1201
m19_31Никитин Сергей Евгеньевич (19.Б02-мкн)+1+1+7+2++++++++1201
m19_33Оганисян Нарэк Арташесович (19.Б02-мкн)+3+14+13+30+1++++++2+1201
m19_34Омельченко Максим Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)+++1+7++++2++++1201
m19_36Петров Владимир Александрович (19.Б02-мкн)+1+3+++1+++++1++1201
m19_38Рахманкин Денис Сергеевич (19.Б02-мкн)+1+++4+4+1+1+3+1+++11201
m19_39Розе Алексей Николаевич (19.Б02-мкн)+2+2+++1+++1++++1201
m19_43Соснин Юрий Константинович (19.Б02-мкн)+1++++++++2+1+4+1201
m19_45Туркин Игорь Владимирович (19.Б02-мкн)++1+++2++1++1+++1201
m19_48Ханина Мария Владимировна (19.Б02-мкн)+1+9++4+++2+1+1+5++71201
m19_49Шишкин Роман Денисович (19.Б02-мкн)++3++++++++++1201
m19_51Алимов Илья Анатольевич (19.Б03-мкн)+5+4++1+1+++++++1201
m19_52Гончаров Вячеслав Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)++4+3+2++2+1+1+1+++21201
m19_54Иванов Всеволод Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+2+2++1+++16+4+2++5+11201
m19_56Кадыргулов Аскар Ильдарович (19.Б03-мкн)++++2+++2+1++++41201
m19_58Карелли Мишель Мариевич (19.Б03-мкн)++1+1+1+++2+1+2++2+21201
m19_59Кравченко Егор Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+2+3+1+1+1+1+2++4+1++31201
m19_61Марусин Степан Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)+++2+2+++1+++1++1201
m19_62Марцинковская Наталья Алексеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+1+3++++1+2+++++91201
m19_63Морозов Никита Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)++++++++2++1++11201
m19_64Овчаров Сергей Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)+1+3++13++1++1++5++51201
m19_65Придонянц Татьяна Юрьевна (19.Б03-мкн)++5++4+6+++1++++1201
m19_66Рацеева Ольга Сергеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+1+1+1+2++++++++11201
m19_68Столяров Роман Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)++7++++++5++++21201
m19_71Терова Валерия Евгеньевна (19.Б03-мкн)+6+2++14+++1+2++1+2+61201
m19_72Тухта Владислав Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)+4+++++++1++++1201
m19_73Ушаков Владислав Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)++2++1++1+1+++1++1201
m19_74Эм Владислав Евгеньевич (19.Б03-мкн)+2+3+1+1+1+2+2+10+1++1+181201
m19_75Лавров Антон Петрович (19.Б03-мкн)++1+1+1++++++1++1201
m19_78Ангени Георгий Эдуардович (19.Б04-мкн)++4+2+2++1++1++2+1+11201
m19_79Антоненко Михаил Юрьевич (19.Б04-мкн)+++1+++++++++101201
m19_82Бурдуков Тимофей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+5++1+9++++2++++1201
m19_83Валеев Азат Рустамович (19.Б04-мкн)+1+1+3+2+++3+1+2+1+2+91201
m19_87Кузнецов Кирилл Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)++1+1++++1+++++1201
m19_88Кутявин Денис Максимович (19.Б04-мкн)++5+8+++1+1+1+++1+11201
m19_89Михайлов Станислав Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)+2+++2++++++++11201
m19_90Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна (19.Б04-мкн)+1+++1++++++++1201
m19_91Мовсин Марат Петрович (19.Б04-мкн)+++++++1+2++++1201
m19_92Павлова Александра Алексеевна (19.Б04-мкн)+++2+1++++++++1201
m19_94Саакян Артур Суренович (19.Б04-мкн)+1++2+3++++++++31201
m19_01Алёшин Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+3+3.++++2+4+2+3+3+11049
m19_19Михаевич Андрей Леонидович (19.Б01-мкн)++2.+1++2++++++11049
m19_32Образцова Анжела Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)++1.+1+1++2+++1+2+11049
m19_35Осипов Денис Вадимович (19.Б02-мкн)+1+1.++1+1+1+1++++811049
m19_60Любаев Даниил Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)++1.+6+++1+2+1++2+111049
m19_67Савинов Владислав Алексеевич (19.Б03-мкн)++8+++++1++1++411049
m19_70Тамарин Вячеслав Сергеевич (19.Б03-мкн)++1+1++++++++211049
m19_76Каширин Артем Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+3+1.+1+++1++1+++11049
m19_93Пределина Анастасия Игоревна (19.Б04-мкн)++4.++++1+1++++11049
m19_97Юрко Андрей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+1+4++1.++1+++4++111049
m19_85Демченко Данил Андреевич (19.Б04-мкн)++6+3+++++++.10059
m19_04Вяткин Никита Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+1+2.+1+.+++++.9060
m19_41Силаев Николай Павлович (19.Б02-мкн)+..+.++3+1++1+18061
m19_53Деда Ледио (19.Б03-мкн)+1+4.++1++1++18061
m19_08Дроботов Иван Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн)+2++1.+1++1+7063
m19_81Бобров Сергей Алексеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+1+2+12+5+13++3.....7063
m19_09Ермошин Иван Алексеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+3+2++4++.....6065
m19_10Золотарева Светлана Михайловна (19.Б01-мкн)+2+.+3....++.+6065
m19_21Мишустин Михаил Павлович (19.Б01-мкн)+++1+....++..6065
m19_40Седова Анна Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)+4.++..+.+1.5068
m19_42Скворцов Артём Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)+++++.......5068
m19_57Калинин Иван Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)+......+.+3+.4070
m19_17Кудревская Вера Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)+2.......+1+5.3071
m19_22Мостовой Захар Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн)++.+1.......3071
m19_11Катунов Дмитрий Александрович (19.Б01-мкн)+......+1.2073
m19_27Кужельный Евгений Витальевич (19.Б02-мкн)+2........+2..2073
m19_07Гусейнов Ильгар Адаилович (19.Б01-мкн)+1075
m19_18Лаврентьев Николай Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)+...........1075
m19_30Морозов Николай Викторович (19.Б02-мкн)+...........1075
m19_69Сукнёв Дмитрий Игоревич (19.Б03-мкн)+1.........1075
m19_80Афанасьев Роман Дмитриевич (19.Б04-мкн)+7...........1075
m19_03Вильчинский Дмитрий Павлович (19.Б01-мкн)...........0080
m19_24Хэ Чуяо (19.Б01-мкн)...........0080
m19_28Меньшикова Мария Юрьевна (19.Б02-мкн)........0080
m19_29Миллер Вадим Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)..........0080
m19_46Устинов Тимофей Александрович (19.Б02-мкн)...........0080
m19_84Глазачева Анна Александровна (19.Б04-мкн)...........0080
m19_95Старыгин Леонид Андреевич (19.Б04-мкн)...........0080
 Submits19026015223110287124138951171101771783  
 Accepted796853686462626367696562782  
   
 Frozen            0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh