Пробный тур, воскресенье, 19 мая 2019 года

Started at: 19.05.2019 11:11:34 MSK
Duration: 0:50
Will finish at: 19.05.2019 12:01:34 MSK
State: OVER (FROZEN)
Last success: 0:39:48, team 47 - Алимов Павел Геннадьевич, МОУ СОШ 1 г. Тосно, problem F
Last submission: 0:46:06, team 60 - Песков Александр Олегович, Школа N619, problem S
Last updated: 25.09.2019 00:54:19

IDTeam F G P Q R S =TimeRank
48Беляева Ульяна Кирилловна, ФТШ++1++++61021
17Быков Давид Вадимович, МБОУ СОШ 1 г.Тосно++++1+2+61132
54Цветков Петр Алексеевич, ФТШ+++++1+61363
04Харитонцев-Беглов Сергей Викторович, ФМЛ 30++1++3++61574
36Насыров Руслан Рашидович, ФМЛ 239++1++1+1+61585
45Иванов Кирилл Дмитриевич, ФМЛ 30++++1+2+61836
47Алимов Павел Геннадьевич, МОУ СОШ 1 г. Тосно+++1+1+1+61937
42Панюхин Никита Константинович, ФТШ++1++++61958
32Акилов Денис Сергеевич, ФМЛ 239++++1+3+62079
30Закутей Егор Игоревич, МБОУ Лицей N8, Сосновый Бор++1+1+2+1+622610
59Куликов Арсений Константинович, ФМЛ 239+1+2++++622611
06Павленко Даниил Павлович, ЮМШ++++3+4+625112
56Ковригин Александр Дмитриевич, ФТШ++2+1+2++626813
19Розе Алексей Николаевич, Лицей 393+1+2++1+3+626914
12Ибраев Дмитрий Александрович, ФТШ+1+2++4+1+632215
08Гаврилов Кирилл Анатольевич, Кингисеппская гимназия+++++55816
24Макогон Артём Аркадьевич, ФТШ++2+++512217
33Тульчинский Александр Станиславович, ФМЛ 239++1+?5+2+517818
20Лесник Алексей Алексеевич, АГ СПбГУ++++1410119
29Куксо Фёдор Владимирович, ФМЛ 239+1+1+.+412220
34Романов Никита Денисович, АГ СПбГУ+?2++136121
57Лаврушин Денис Анатольевич, ФМЛ 30.++1.+36822
03Крылов Павел Владимирович, 30.+++1.37123
16Зайцев Юрий Александрович, 30+1?5+?2+37724
15Гойлик Артем Николаевич, ФМЛ 239+1+1+..38725
18Климов Иван Кириллович, ФМЛ 366+?6+1+39426
13Чекмезов Константин Николаевич, АГСПбГУ+1?3+1+310627
46Дудников Илья Алексеевич, СОШ 4 г. Приозерск, Ленинградская область ..+5+5+326428
62Хренов Андрей Ильич, ФМЛ 30.?3+1+24229
38Трофимов Максим Игоревич, АГ СПБГУ.?1+1+25530
37Григорьев Даниил Андреевич, ГБОУ Гимназия N652..+1+26231
41Ипатов Марк Михайлович, ФТШ.++2?6.27632
07Базыров Марат Шамилевич, ФМЛ 30..+2?2.+29133
43Карасев Виктор Алексеевич, 'МОУ Ям-Тесовская СОШ'..+?2.+129334
21Мастинен Никита Владимирович, ФМЛ 239..+.+3.211635
27Мильшин Максим Сергеевич, ФМЛ 239..+..11436
25Боброва Алёна Игоревна, 533 (ЮМШ)+.....11537
50Пудовкина Елена Владимировна, ФМЛ 239+?3?1..?113138
01Куракин Василий Дмитриевич, ГБОУ N457....?2+13639
51Козырева Эмилия Владимировна, ФМЛ 366..?2..+13740
02Федоров Никита Яковлевич, 457..?1..+115741
28Назаров Михаил Александрович, АГ СПбГУ.....?10042
35Михайлов Михаил Дмитриевич, АГ СПБГУ......0042
60Песков Александр Олегович, Школа N619?1....?20042
61Сысоев Сергей Сергеевич, ФМЛ 239?1....?10042
 Submits386656936543361  
 Accepted271936212034157  
   
 Frozen211353529  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh