XII Кубок СПбГУ среди школьников, воскресенье, 19 мая 2019 года

Started at: 19.05.2019 12:35:00 MSK
Duration: 4:00
Will finish at: 19.05.2019 16:35:00 MSK
State: RESULTS
Last success: 3:51:48, team 03 - Крылов Павел Владимирович, 30, problem C
Last submission: 3:59:58, team 20 - Лесник Алексей Алексеевич, АГ СПбГУ, problem E
Last updated: 25.09.2019 00:54:18

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L =TimeRank
06Павленко Даниил Павлович, ЮМШ++2++1+++++96611
12Ибраев Дмитрий Александрович, ФТШ.+2+++2++++1.+98442
54Цветков Петр Алексеевич, ФТШ..+++++++1.+85363
20Лесник Алексей Алексеевич, АГ СПбГУ.+1+++++1+.+185634
32Акилов Денис Сергеевич, ФМЛ 239..+++1+1+1++2.+85945
61Сысоев Сергей Сергеевич, ФМЛ 239..+2+.+1++++.+86936
24Макогон Артём Аркадьевич, ФТШ..+2+.+++++5.+487837
59Куликов Арсений Константинович, ФМЛ 239..++.++1++1.+74288
19Розе Алексей Николаевич, Лицей 393..+7+.++++.+74509
41Ипатов Марк Михайлович, ФТШ..++.++++3.+2747510
30Закутей Егор Игоревич, МБОУ Лицей N8, Сосновый Бор.++..++++.+1749311
18Климов Иван Кириллович, ФМЛ 366.+1+.++++1..+752112
21Мастинен Никита Владимирович, ФМЛ 239.+4+.++++.+755613
56Ковригин Александр Дмитриевич, ФТШ..++..++++2.+1758514
48Беляева Ульяна Кирилловна, ФТШ..++..+2+++.+1763915
08Гаврилов Кирилл Анатольевич, Кингисеппская гимназия..++.++1++5.+766216
03Крылов Павел Владимирович, 30.+7+..+2+++3.+1791017
36Насыров Руслан Рашидович, ФМЛ 239.+11+..+2++1+2.+27105518
27Мильшин Максим Сергеевич, ФМЛ 239.+2+..+++.+630819
17Быков Давид Вадимович, МБОУ СОШ 1 г.Тосно..+1+..+++1.+2642320
16Зайцев Юрий Александрович, 30..+1+.+2++.+648021
33Тульчинский Александр Станиславович, ФМЛ 239..+1++2++.+649322
42Панюхин Никита Константинович, ФТШ..+2+..+1++.+651523
04Харитонцев-Беглов Сергей Викторович, ФМЛ 30..+8+..+++..+1653724
13Чекмезов Константин Николаевич, АГСПбГУ..++..+++1..+1663325
45Иванов Кирилл Дмитриевич, ФМЛ 30..+7+..+1++.+670426
29Куксо Фёдор Владимирович, ФМЛ 239..+2+.+4++14.+56110027
28Назаров Михаил Александрович, АГ СПбГУ..++..+++...545228
47Алимов Павел Геннадьевич, МОУ СОШ 1 г. Тосно..+2+..+4++..547529
34Романов Никита Денисович, АГ СПбГУ...+.+++1..+2548830
15Гойлик Артем Николаевич, ФМЛ 239..+2+..+3++..556431
07Базыров Марат Шамилевич, ФМЛ 30..+..+++..426732
38Трофимов Максим Игоревич, АГ СПБГУ...+..+1++...440933
50Пудовкина Елена Владимировна, ФМЛ 239..+.++.+2445834
37Григорьев Даниил Андреевич, ГБОУ Гимназия N652...+.+3++13...466035
35Михайлов Михаил Дмитриевич, АГ СПБГУ...+.++....315436
62Хренов Андрей Ильич, ФМЛ 30...+..++...318937
25Боброва Алёна Игоревна, 533 (ЮМШ).+1+..+..321538
60Песков Александр Олегович, Школа N619...+.+1+....328439
57Лаврушин Денис Анатольевич, ФМЛ 30...+..+....24040
43Карасев Виктор Алексеевич, МОУ Ям-Тесовская СОШ...+.+1....25041
46Дудников Илья Алексеевич, СОШ 4 г. Приозерск, Ленинградская область ..+..+...214542
01Куракин Василий Дмитриевич, ГБОУ N457...+...+....229043
02Федоров Никита Яковлевич, 457...........0044
51Козырева Эмилия Владимировна, ФМЛ 366...........0044
 Submits38110243812970527083161631  
 Accepted 131431936433616 29245  
   
 Frozen            0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh