Пробный тур, воскресенье, 29 апреля 2018 года

Started at: 29.04.2018 11:05:00 MSK
Duration: 1:35
Will finish at: 29.04.2018 12:40:00 MSK
State: RESULTS
Last success: 1:31:37, team 63 - Голубев Максим Александрович, ГОУ, 524, problem G
Last submission: 1:34:17, team 12 - Золотников Иван Константинович, 463, problem Q
Last updated: 28.05.2018 23:12:00

IDTeam F G P Q R S =TimeRank
57Мильшин Владислав Сергеевич, ФМЛ 239++++++6381
31Быков Давид Вадимович, МБОУ СОШ 1 г.Тосно++++++6432
36Харитонцев-Беглов Сергей Викторович, ФМЛ 30+1+1++++61013
17Опанасенко Михаил Сергеевич, АГ СПбГУ++1++2+1+61464
29Сафронов Валентин Константинович, ФМЛ 30++++2+1+62285
58Одинцов Андрей Ильич, МОБУ СОШ N6++++2++62316
30Константинов Степан Романович, ФТШ+++1++1+62417
18Сурков Петр Анатольевич, ФТШ++++3++62428
56Дымашевский Сергей Павлович, ФТШ+1+++2+1+62709
65Должанский Ян Сергеевич, ГБОУ ФМЛ N366+1+++3++628410
07Ковальчуков Александр Алексеевич, СОШ 2+1+2++++1628911
38Гойлик Артем Николаевич, ПФМЛ N 239++4+++2+1631112
53Черковец Денис Олегович, ГФМЛ30+1+++5+2+644013
26Карнаухов Кирилл Евгеньевич, Лицей ФТШ++3++7+3+647114
27Назаров Михаил Александрович, АГ СПбГУ+++++510815
34Щербина Олег Борисович, МБОУ Лицей N8+++++510916
61Журавлев Сергей Георгиевич, ФТШ+2++++512817
08Броварник Илья Алексеевич, ФМЛ 239++++1+517418
33Крылов Павел Владимирович, 30.+++1+1+517419
45Боброва Алена Игоревна, 533++1+++519120
55Кондратюк Кирилл Игоревич, ФМЛ 239+++4++519421
32Белаш Александр Анатольевич, ФМЛ 239++++1+520422
66Лавров Антон Петрович, 207+1+2+++520623
37Бриллиантов Кирилл Юрьевич, ФТШ++1++2+523324
54Жаркетерова Анастасия Махмудовна, МОУ СОШ N2 г.Всеволожска+4.+++1+523725
20Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна, ЮМШ+++++5525626
46Климов Иван Кириллович, ФМЛ 366+2++3+1+525927
35Ползик Даниэль Денисович, ФТШ++++1+526328
42Акилов Денис Сергеевич, ФМЛ 239+++1+3+531729
63Голубев Максим Александрович, ГОУ, 524+1+1+++531830
24Иванов Кирилл Дмитриевич, ФМЛ 30+++2+5+537431
01Ушакова Алина Вадимовна, Президентский ФМЛ 239++++410732
04Казаков Сергей Вадимович, ФТШ+1+++1412033
51Аверков Даниил Александрович, ПФМЛ 239+++2.+413934
59Гончаров Михаил Иванович, ГФМЛ N30+1+++416335
25Доморацкий Эридан Алексеевич, 542+++1+417236
22Мильшин Максим Сергеевич, ПФМЛ 239..++1+1+423937
60Волочай Ксения Олеговна, ФМЛ 239++2+2+424538
10Ибраев Дмитрий Александрович, ФТШ+2.+1+4+429139
11Михайлов Михаил Дмитриевич, АГ СПбГУ+.++33940
15Свидченко Владислав Анатольевич, АГ СПБГУ++1+36541
49Скаженик Тарас Михайлович, ФМЛ N366+++37442
67Орлов Даниил Сергеевич, Лицей N8..++2+314043
68Кудашев Тимур Алексеевич, ПФМЛ N239+1+2+315044
13Бочарников Андрей Аркадьевич, Лицей 95+4++315245
64Куксо Федор Владимирович, ФМЛ 239+2+.+316946
41Гринченко Даниил Денисович, ПФМЛ 239+2+1.+323747
62Горожанин Максим Кириллович, Сосновоборский Лицей N8.++21148
12Золотников Иван Константинович, 463.+.+21749
50Кудряков Дмитрий Александрович, ФМЛ 239..+.+26050
28Базыров Марат Шамилевич, ФМЛ 30.+..+210051
02Антонов Кирилл Владимирович, 239...+12152
19Тухта Владислав Михайлович, ПФМЛ 239..+13853
 Submits83986417310861587  
 Accepted422851283353235  
   
 Frozen      0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh