ID | Team |
P |
Q |
R |
S |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
45 | Федоров Даниил Игоревич (ЮМШ, 9 класс) | + | +1 | + | + | 4 | 60 | 1 |
42 | Купоросов Василий Владимирович (ФМЛ 30, 11 класс) | + | + | +2 | + | 4 | 72 | 2 |
13 | Безбородов Ян Алексеевич (ФМЛ 30, 11 класс) | + | + | +1 | + | 4 | 74 | 3 |
54 | Орешников Даниил Михайлович (ФМЛ 239, 10 класс) | + | +3 | + | + | 4 | 104 | 4 |
12 | Тух Игорь Евгеньевич (ФМЛ 239, 11 класс) | +1 | + | +1 | + | 4 | 125 | 5 |
02 | Беляков Артем Алексеевич (ЮМШ, 9 класс) | +1 | +2 | + | + | 4 | 150 | 6 |
50 | Анопренко Михаил Валентинович (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс) | + | +3 | + | + | 4 | 163 | 7 |
36 | Ютман Михаил Андрееевич (ФМЛ 239, 11 класс) | +1 | +1 | +3 | + | 4 | 166 | 8 |
47 | Кириллов Арсений Олегович (ФМЛ 239, 10 класс) | +1 | +3 | +2 | + | 4 | 169 | 9 |
26 | Серикова Екатерина Вячеславовна (533, 9 класс) | +1 | +2 | +1 | + | 4 | 233 | 10 |
17 | Свиридов Олег Михайлович (ЮМШ, 9 класс) | + | +2 | +1 | +1 | 4 | 235 | 11 |
16 | Иванов Михаил Павлович (ФМЛ 239, 10 класс) | + | +3 | +7 | + | 4 | 267 | 12 |
34 | Филиппов Степан Дмитриевич (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс) | +3 | +2 | +3 | +1 | 4 | 283 | 13 |
31 | Мильшин Владислав Сергеевич (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс) | +1 | +4 | +4 | + | 4 | 292 | 14 |
24 | Константинов Степан Романович (556, 7 класс) | + | +5 | +3 | +1 | 4 | 345 | 15 |
38 | Морозов Александр Дмитриевич (ФМЛ 239, 8 класс) | +1 | -3 | + | + | 3 | 28 | 16 |
58 | Гусев Алексей Алексеевич (ФМЛ 366, 10 класс) | + | -6 | +1 | + | 3 | 48 | 17 |
08 | Касаткин Александр Ярославович (ЮМШ, 9 класс) | + | -5 | +1 | + | 3 | 49 | 18 |
29 | Сафонов Иван Андреевич (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс) | + | -3 | + | + | 3 | 52 | 19 |
20 | Старков Борис Михайлович (ФТШ, 9 класс) | + | -2 | + | + | 3 | 100 | 20 |
28 | Должанский Ян Сергеевич (ФМЛ 366, 9 класс) | +1 | -2 | + | + | 3 | 121 | 21 |
39 | Лабутина Ксения Николаевна (ФТШ, 9 класс) | +1 | -1 | +1 | +3 | 3 | 197 | 22 |
32 | Цителова Анастасия Дмитиревна (ЮМШ, 9 класс) | +3 | -2 | +4 | + | 3 | 236 | 23 |
18 | Михайлов Никита Дмитриевич (ФМЛ 239, 11 класс) | + | . | . | + | 2 | 10 | 24 |
48 | Скаженик Тарас Михайлович (ФМЛ 366, 9 класс) | +1 | -3 | . | + | 2 | 51 | 25 |
05 | Нечипорук Александра Алексеевна (АГ СПБГУ, 10 класс) | +1 | -2 | -4 | +1 | 2 | 51 | 26 |
27 | Федорова Ирина Александровна (АГ СПбГУ, 10 класс) | +1 | . | -1 | + | 2 | 53 | 27 |
55 | Топоркин Никита Алексеевич (533, 9 класс) | +2 | -2 | -3 | + | 2 | 68 | 28 |
41 | Амиров Ильдар Ринатович (ЮМШ, 11 класс) | +2 | -3 | -2 | + | 2 | 78 | 29 |
06 | Ждан Егор Дмитриевич (ФТШ, 10 класс) | +1 | . | . | +1 | 2 | 95 | 30 |
52 | Тигина Мария Михайловна (ФМЛ 366, 10 класс) | +2 | -4 | -1 | + | 2 | 105 | 31 |
53 | Зайцев Дмитрий Игоревич (ЮМШ, 10 класс) | +1 | -3 | -1 | + | 2 | 120 | 32 |
51 | Разумова Дарья Кирилловна (533, 10 класс) | +2 | -3 | -1 | +1 | 2 | 148 | 33 |
44 | Ананьев Леонид Леонидович (ФМЛ 30, 11 класс) | +7 | -1 | -1 | +1 | 2 | 249 | 34 |
07 | Башкиров Александр Андреевич (ФМЛ 30, 10 класс) | + | . | . | . | 1 | 37 | 35 |
46 | Опанасенко Михаил Сергеевич (АГ СПбГУ, 9 класс) | +3 | -2 | -3 | . | 1 | 79 | 36 |
22 | Исправников Федор Андреевич (ЮМШ, 9 класс) | +2 | -1 | -1 | . | 1 | 80 | 37 |
01 | Бартош Григорий Станиславович (ФМЛ 239, 11 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
03 | Кузьминов Артём Глебович (ФМЛ 30, 9 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
04 | Измайлов Александр Александрович (533, 10 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
09 | Попова Анна Валерьевна (АГ СПбГУ, 11 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
10 | Домницкий Яков Сергеевич (ФМЛ 239, 10 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
11 | Кузьмин Сергей Сергеевич (ФТШ, 10 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
14 | Абдурахманов Рауль Абдуллавевич (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
15 | Новикова Лилиана Павловна (АЛ, 10 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
19 | Митина Анна Сергеевна (ФМЛ 30, 11 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
21 | Львов Дмитрий Олегович (ФМЛ 239, 10 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
23 | Заварин Андрей Евгеньевич (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
25 | Коротеев Григорий Михайлович (ФМЛ 239, 11 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
30 | Фомичев Даниил Сергеевич (344, 9 класс) | -7 | -9 | -5 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
33 | Кениг Роман Сергеевич (АГ СПбГУ, 11 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
35 | Кащеев Александр Юрьевич (ФМЛ 30, 11 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
37 | Оносовская Евгения Валентиновна (ФМЛ 30, 9 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
40 | Губкин Павел Васильевич (ФМЛ 239, 11 класс) | -6 | . | . | -1 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
43 | Кондратюк Кирилл Игоревич (533, 7 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
49 | Бабенко Михаил Алексеевич (ФМЛ 30, 10 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
56 | Трилис Алексей Андреевич (ФТШ, 10 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
57 | Селиванов Макар Дмитриевич (ЮМШ, 10 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
59 | Бессонов Кирилл Александрович (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
60 | 60 | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| Submits | 90 | 103 | 81 | 49 | 323 |   |   |
| Accepted | 37 | 15 | 23 | 34 | 109 |   |   |
| Rejected | 53 | 88 | 58 | 15 | 214 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |