ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
23 | SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, Smykalov | + | +2 | +1 | + | . | + | +1 | + | + | +1 | -3 | 9 | 1168 | 1 |
29 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov | + | + | + | + | . | + | + | +1 | + | . | . | 8 | 1165 | 2 |
20 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov | +1 | +2 | +1 | + | . | +1 | . | + | + | . | + | 8 | 1442 | 3 |
21 | Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin | + | + | +1 | +4 | . | +3 | . | + | + | . | . | 7 | 1238 | 4 |
46 | * Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko | + | + | +2 | + | . | +3 | . | + | +2 | . | . | 7 | 1249 | 5 |
24 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev | + | +4 | +1 | +1 | . | +1 | . | +1 | +1 | . | . | 7 | 1320 | 6 |
09 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban | + | +2 | +2 | +2 | . | +2 | . | + | + | . | . | 7 | 1444 | 7 |
08 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin | +1 | . | . | + | . | +2 | . | + | +1 | +1 | . | 6 | 975 | 8 |
25 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los | +1 | + | +3 | . | . | +1 | . | + | + | . | . | 6 | 1175 | 9 |
43 | * Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko | + | +6 | +1 | +2 | . | -1 | . | + | + | . | . | 6 | 1316 | 10 |
28 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov | +2 | +3 | +2 | . | . | +6 | . | + | + | . | . | 6 | 1322 | 11 |
06 | Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol | + | +2 | -6 | + | . | -2 | . | + | + | . | . | 5 | 589 | 12 |
13 | Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov | + | . | + | . | . | + | . | +1 | + | -2 | . | 5 | 687 | 13 |
62 | Kazakh-British TU Coach: Almakhan, Utkelbayev | + | -16 | +3 | . | . | +3 | . | + | + | . | . | 5 | 907 | 14 |
40 | * Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko | +2 | +5 | . | . | . | -4 | . | + | +1 | . | . | 4 | 762 | 15 |
41 | * Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi | + | -11 | -1 | . | . | -8 | . | +1 | + | . | . | 3 | 314 | 16 |
10 | SPb SU as is: Avdyukhin, Malinovsky | . | . | +4 | . | . | . | . | +3 | +1 | . | . | 3 | 628 | 17 |
02 | Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov | . | +6 | -5 | . | . | +2 | . | . | +1 | . | . | 3 | 652 | 18 |
22 | Ural FU Bear companions: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev | -6 | . | +1 | . | . | +5 | . | . | +1 | . | . | 3 | 692 | 19 |
30 | Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov | . | +3 | -11 | . | . | +11 | . | . | + | . | . | 3 | 695 | 20 |
17 | Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin | . | . | +4 | . | . | . | . | + | +2 | . | . | 3 | 702 | 21 |
26 | Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski | . | . | -1 | + | . | +8 | . | . | +3 | . | . | 3 | 777 | 22 |
01 | IMCS of Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | + | . | -2 | 2 | 282 | 23 |
15 | Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov | . | -9 | -1 | . | . | -2 | . | + | + | . | . | 2 | 303 | 24 |
14 | Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay | . | . | -4 | . | . | . | . | + | + | . | . | 2 | 311 | 25 |
04 | Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +10 | +4 | . | . | 2 | 591 | 26 |
18 | Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan | . | . | -10 | . | . | -1 | . | . | +1 | . | . | 1 | 53 | 27 |
05 | Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas | . | . | -3 | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | . | . | 1 | 87 | 28 |
11 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov | . | . | -3 | . | . | . | . | . | + | . | -1 | 1 | 163 | 29 |
03 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +5 | . | -3 | 1 | 274 | 30 |
19 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova | . | . | . | . | -4 | . | . | . | -8 | . | -4 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| Submits | 31 | 85 | 86 | 20 | 4 | 82 | 3 | 38 | 63 | 6 | 14 | 432 |   |   |
| Accepted | 17 | 14 | 15 | 11 |   | 16 | 2 | 21 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 129 |   |   |
| Rejected | 14 | 71 | 71 | 9 | 4 | 66 | 1 | 17 | 33 | 4 | 13 | 303 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |