ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
09 | SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich | . | + | + | . | + | + | . | +1 | +4 | + | 7 | 1320 | 1 |
38 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin | + | + | +1 | -5 | + | + | . | . | . | +2 | 6 | 880 | 2 |
08 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov | +1 | + | + | . | + | . | . | -3 | + | +2 | 6 | 960 | 3 |
44 | Warsaw U: Blasiok, Kociumaka, Ocwieja | + | + | +1 | . | +1 | +1 | . | . | -13 | + | 6 | 1141 | 4 |
18 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | + | + | +4 | . | +1 | . | . | . | +3 | + | 6 | 1483 | 5 |
49 | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin | + | +1 | +3 | . | + | . | . | +1 | . | -3 | 5 | 807 | 6 |
16 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev | . | . | + | . | + | +1 | . | . | + | +2 | 5 | 818 | 7 |
43 | Jagellonian U: Adamek, Adamski, Bejda | +4 | . | +1 | . | +1 | . | . | +2 | . | + | 5 | 944 | 8 |
05 | Moscow IPT Banana Motel: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk | -2 | + | . | . | + | . | . | + | . | +1 | 4 | 597 | 9 |
17 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov | . | + | + | + | + | . | . | . | . | . | 4 | 746 | 10 |
64 | Zhukov Team: Zhukov | +4 | + | . | . | +2 | . | . | + | . | . | 4 | 762 | 11 |
26 | Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov, Agulenko, Shapovalov | . | +4 | +1 | . | + | . | . | . | . | +1 | 4 | 942 | 12 |
45 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | +3 | + | +1 | . | +2 | . | . | . | -1 | . | 4 | 1005 | 13 |
36 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Los | + | . | . | + | + | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 367 | 14 |
15 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov | . | . | +2 | . | + | . | . | + | -16 | -2 | 3 | 379 | 15 |
13 | Belarus SU Air Penguins: Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal | . | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | +1 | + | 3 | 475 | 16 |
31 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov | . | . | + | . | +2 | . | . | +1 | . | . | 3 | 617 | 17 |
19 | HSE NRU Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | +5 | +3 | 3 | 699 | 18 |
27 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov | . | . | -9 | +1 | +2 | . | . | . | . | +4 | 3 | 756 | 19 |
14 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | +1 | -2 | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | +5 | 3 | 760 | 20 |
37 | SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov | +1 | . | . | . | +2 | +4 | . | -3 | -4 | . | 3 | 839 | 21 |
20 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev | -1 | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | . | +1 | 2 | 225 | 22 |
30 | Comenius U Godzilla: Belan, Fulla, Hozza | . | . | -1 | . | + | . | . | . | . | + | 2 | 243 | 23 |
32 | Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin | -10 | . | +1 | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 272 | 24 |
48 | Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin | . | . | +2 | . | -8 | . | . | . | . | +1 | 2 | 325 | 25 |
04 | Ural FU 3: Ageev, Kungurtsev, Sivukhin | . | . | +1 | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 499 | 26 |
40 | Kaunas TU 1: Ciakas, Kusas, Pranckaitis | . | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | +1 | . | 2 | 533 | 27 |
46 | Belarus SU abacaba: Gritskevich, Nekrashevich, Kolesov | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | +7 | . | 2 | 611 | 28 |
39 | Tashkent br of MSU: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Sitdikov | -16 | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 42 | 29 |
41 | Latvia U: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins | -12 | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 83 | 30 |
11 | SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Simonov, Sayfutdinov | -2 | -3 | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | -2 | 1 | 118 | 31 |
47 | International IT U: Bolshakov, Chzhen, Kutybaev | . | . | -4 | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 129 | 32 |
24 | Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | -3 | . | 1 | 138 | 33 |
01 | Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Krokhina | . | . | -3 | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 155 | 34 |
07 | Moscow IPT Buton: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | -11 | -1 | 1 | 159 | 35 |
42 | Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin | . | -3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | + | 1 | 197 | 36 |
50 | Nazarbaev U: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay | . | . | -5 | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 222 | 37 |
21 | Ural FU 1: Krasnosel'skikh, Merkuriev, Mukhametianov | . | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | -10 | . | . | 1 | 229 | 38 |
02 | Yaroslavl SU: Krainov, Kolobov, Pikas | . | . | -3 | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 270 | 39 |
22 | SPb NRU ITMO 4: Gorokhov, Philippov, Zamyatin | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 288 | 40 |
06 | Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safonov, Yushchenko | . | . | -7 | . | +2 | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 315 | 41 |
35 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov | . | . | . | . | +4 | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 366 | 42 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Gorodysky, Kukushkin | . | . | . | . | +7 | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 388 | 43 |
03 | Altai STU: Golovin, Kostin, Nikitin | . | . | . | . | -4 | . | . | . | . | -2 | 0 | 0 | 44 |
10 | Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Danilyuk, Kuchumov | -12 | . | . | . | -4 | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 44 |
23 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Geydarov, Seredkin | . | . | -4 | . | -1 | . | . | . | . | -1 | 0 | 0 | 44 |
28 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Rubanenko, Podtelkin, Zban | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -10 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 44 |
29 | Petrozavodsk SU Apelsinchik: Ermolin, Serkova, Shilovich | . | . | . | . | -8 | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 44 |
34 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Krasnokutskiy, Peresadin | -2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | -7 | -19 | . | 0 | 0 | 44 |
| Submits | 82 | 24 | 70 | 9 | 99 | 11 |   | 35 | 106 | 51 | 487 |   |   |
| Accepted | 11 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 41 | 5 |   | 7 | 8 | 17 | 119 |   |   |
| Rejected | 71 | 13 | 54 | 6 | 58 | 6 |   | 28 | 98 | 34 | 368 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |