ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
25 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin | +4 | -22 | +1 | +1 | +1 | + | . | + | + | + | + | 9 | 1438 | 1 |
09 | SPb NRU ITMO: Korotkevich | + | . | + | . | +3 | + | +2 | + | + | -4 | +1 | 8 | 1078 | 2 |
02 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | +3 | . | +2 | . | +1 | +1 | . | + | + | + | + | 8 | 1508 | 3 |
26 | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin | +1 | . | +1 | + | +1 | +2 | . | -5 | + | +1 | +5 | 8 | 1559 | 4 |
28 | SPb SU Canyon: Karpov, Ryazanov, Smykalov | +4 | . | +1 | + | +2 | + | . | + | + | . | +1 | 8 | 1603 | 5 |
24 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | +2 | -8 | +1 | -1 | +1 | + | . | +1 | + | . | +1 | 7 | 969 | 6 |
18 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev | +2 | . | + | . | + | + | . | +1 | + | . | + | 7 | 1102 | 7 |
31 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | +2 | -8 | +1 | . | +2 | +2 | . | + | +3 | . | +1 | 7 | 1156 | 8 |
07 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov | +2 | . | +3 | -4 | + | +2 | . | +2 | + | -1 | + | 7 | 1275 | 9 |
10 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev | +1 | . | +2 | . | +2 | + | . | +1 | +1 | -8 | +4 | 7 | 1293 | 10 |
13 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer | +1 | . | + | . | +3 | + | . | . | + | . | + | 6 | 816 | 11 |
14 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov | +2 | . | + | +1 | . | + | . | . | +1 | . | +2 | 6 | 1329 | 12 |
23 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov | + | -24 | +8 | . | -3 | +1 | . | . | + | . | + | 5 | 1089 | 13 |
19 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | -6 | . | +4 | . | -3 | + | . | . | + | . | +2 | 4 | 658 | 14 |
12 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev | +3 | . | -8 | . | . | +2 | . | . | + | . | +1 | 4 | 711 | 15 |
21 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov | . | . | -4 | . | . | +2 | . | + | + | . | +2 | 4 | 793 | 16 |
04 | Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | +6 | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | +1 | . | + | 4 | 796 | 17 |
29 | SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov | . | . | +2 | . | +1 | -1 | . | . | + | . | +2 | 4 | 796 | 18 |
15 | Ural FU 1: Merkuryev, Mukhametyanov, Krasnoselskikh | +2 | -7 | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | +1 | . | -8 | 3 | 425 | 19 |
08 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin | +2 | . | -1 | . | -1 | + | . | . | +1 | -3 | -1 | 3 | 463 | 20 |
20 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov | +5 | . | -4 | . | . | +4 | . | . | +1 | . | -3 | 3 | 608 | 21 |
05 | Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina | -3 | . | +4 | . | . | . | . | . | + | . | +3 | 3 | 636 | 22 |
01 | Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev | -5 | . | . | . | -3 | -10 | . | . | + | . | + | 2 | 141 | 23 |
11 | Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin | -7 | . | +3 | . | . | -1 | . | . | +2 | . | . | 2 | 282 | 24 |
16 | Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov | -1 | . | -4 | . | . | -4 | . | . | +2 | . | +1 | 2 | 301 | 25 |
30 | Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov | -1 | . | -6 | . | . | -3 | . | . | + | . | +10 | 2 | 678 | 26 |
03 | Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev | -1 | . | -8 | . | . | -2 | . | . | + | . | . | 1 | 82 | 27 |
33 | Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov | . | . | . | . | . | -1 | . | . | -3 | . | +5 | 1 | 252 | 28 |
17 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Probichev | -1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| Submits | 85 | 69 | 86 | 11 | 39 | 58 | 3 | 20 | 43 | 20 | 76 | 510 |   |   |
| Accepted | 18 |   | 18 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 3 | 23 | 135 |   |   |
| Rejected | 67 | 69 | 68 | 7 | 27 | 39 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 17 | 53 | 375 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |