ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
31 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin | +3 | + | . | . | -2 | +2 | + | + | +2 | . | +1 | 7 | 1163 | 1 |
37 | SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov | +1 | +1 | . | . | . | + | + | + | . | . | +2 | 6 | 976 | 2 |
01 | Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko | -8 | +2 | +9 | . | . | + | + | + | . | . | +4 | 6 | 1173 | 3 |
35 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | +2 | +1 | -8 | . | . | + | + | + | . | . | -1 | 5 | 685 | 4 |
62 | Jakub Pachocki | + | +1 | . | . | . | +3 | +2 | + | . | . | -11 | 5 | 692 | 5 |
17 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | + | +4 | -11 | . | . | +2 | + | + | . | . | . | 5 | 842 | 6 |
33 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasiliev | . | +1 | -5 | . | . | +1 | + | + | . | . | . | 4 | 465 | 7 |
21 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov | +2 | + | -2 | . | . | + | -1 | + | . | . | . | 4 | 468 | 8 |
30 | University of Warsaw: Kociumaka, Andrychowicz, Klimek | -2 | +2 | . | . | -1 | +2 | . | + | . | . | +1 | 4 | 520 | 9 |
10 | Belarusian SU: Malevich, Udovichenko, Zhgirovskiy | . | +3 | -3 | . | -1 | + | + | +1 | . | . | . | 4 | 571 | 10 |
28 | University of Bucharest: Budau, Calancea, Stan | + | -6 | . | . | . | +1 | +2 | + | . | . | . | 4 | 586 | 11 |
27 | Almaty IITU: Bolshakov, Kovalenko, Kutybaev | . | +4 | . | . | . | + | + | +1 | . | . | . | 4 | 681 | 12 |
41 | Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti | . | +1 | . | . | . | + | +2 | +2 | . | . | . | 4 | 784 | 13 |
18 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | . | +2 | . | . | . | +4 | +1 | +1 | . | . | . | 4 | 809 | 14 |
40 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | -8 | +1 | . | . | . | +5 | +3 | + | . | . | . | 4 | 820 | 15 |
07 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | +5 | . | . | . | . | +3 | + | + | . | . | . | 4 | 885 | 16 |
32 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | . | +5 | . | . | . | +5 | + | +2 | . | . | . | 4 | 1057 | 17 |
14 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | . | +2 | -13 | . | . | +7 | +1 | +2 | . | . | . | 4 | 1081 | 18 |
39 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov | -1 | -6 | -5 | . | . | +1 | + | + | . | . | . | 3 | 259 | 19 |
19 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov | . | -2 | . | . | . | + | + | + | . | -1 | . | 3 | 262 | 20 |
36 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov | -3 | +2 | -5 | . | . | + | . | + | . | . | . | 3 | 414 | 21 |
24 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin | +1 | -8 | . | . | -1 | + | . | + | . | -4 | . | 3 | 422 | 22 |
23 | Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov | . | -11 | -5 | . | . | + | +2 | + | . | . | . | 3 | 425 | 23 |
09 | Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin | . | -2 | . | . | . | +1 | + | +1 | . | . | -5 | 3 | 431 | 24 |
16 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko | +1 | -4 | . | . | . | +1 | . | + | . | . | . | 3 | 447 | 25 |
08 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev | -2 | +1 | . | . | -8 | + | . | +3 | . | . | . | 3 | 468 | 26 |
13 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | . | . | . | . | . | +3 | . | +1 | . | . | +3 | 3 | 528 | 27 |
29 | Jagiellonian Awakening: Adamek, Guspiel, Pamula | + | -1 | -18 | . | . | + | . | +2 | . | . | . | 3 | 547 | 28 |
06 | Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev | . | -1 | . | . | . | +1 | +3 | + | . | . | . | 3 | 563 | 29 |
67 | Ural FU Stigius: Denis Dublennykh | . | +8 | -3 | . | . | +1 | . | + | . | . | . | 3 | 584 | 30 |
34 | SPb NRU ITMO 4: Bardashevich, Kucherenko, Vedernikov | -6 | +3 | . | . | . | +2 | . | + | . | . | . | 3 | 586 | 31 |
11 | Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | . | +2 | . | . | . | +5 | . | + | . | . | . | 3 | 599 | 32 |
02 | Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Sadkov | . | -3 | . | . | . | +3 | + | +2 | . | . | -3 | 3 | 626 | 33 |
15 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Smirnov, Tikhomirov | . | +6 | . | . | -2 | +5 | . | + | . | . | . | 3 | 661 | 34 |
12 | Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov | -2 | -2 | . | . | . | +3 | . | + | . | . | . | 2 | 174 | 35 |
03 | Perm SU Meerkats: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin | -1 | -3 | . | . | . | + | . | +5 | . | . | . | 2 | 255 | 36 |
22 | Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov | . | -1 | . | . | . | +3 | -3 | + | . | . | . | 2 | 281 | 37 |
05 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy | . | -13 | . | . | . | +1 | . | +3 | . | . | . | 2 | 285 | 38 |
64 | Surprise Team: Irzhavski, Pisarchik | . | -3 | -1 | . | . | +3 | -2 | +1 | . | . | . | 2 | 344 | 39 |
61 | Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Smirnov, Zhukov | . | . | -19 | . | . | +1 | + | . | . | . | . | 2 | 365 | 40 |
04 | Kaunas TU 1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius | . | -3 | . | . | . | +4 | . | +5 | . | . | . | 2 | 549 | 41 |
26 | Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov | -1 | -3 | . | . | . | + | . | +7 | -1 | . | . | 2 | 604 | 42 |
25 | Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov | . | -8 | . | . | . | +6 | . | +6 | . | . | . | 2 | 661 | 43 |
38 | SPb PhML #239: Krachun, Kuzmina, Philippov | . | -2 | . | . | . | -3 | . | +2 | . | . | . | 1 | 165 | 44 |
20 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | . | -1 | -2 | . | . | +2 | . | -10 | . | . | . | 1 | 329 | 45 |
| Submits | 60 | 157 | 110 |   | 15 | 128 | 45 | 100 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 660 |   |   |
| Accepted | 11 | 22 | 1 |   |   | 44 | 23 | 43 | 1 |   | 5 | 150 |   |   |
| Rejected | 49 | 135 | 109 |   | 15 | 84 | 22 | 57 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 510 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |