ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
31 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin | + | +1 | + | -8 | + | +3 | +1 | + | +3 | + | 9 | 1123 | 1 |
35 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | +2 | +4 | +1 | . | + | +1 | +1 | +1 | + | +1 | 9 | 1311 | 2 |
62 | Jakub Pachocki | + | . | + | . | + | +3 | +2 | + | + | + | 8 | 1202 | 3 |
08 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev | + | . | + | . | + | + | +2 | + | +3 | +2 | 8 | 1274 | 4 |
21 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov | +4 | +2 | + | . | + | + | +2 | + | . | + | 8 | 1281 | 5 |
01 | Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko | +2 | +8 | + | . | + | +6 | +8 | + | . | +1 | 8 | 1692 | 6 |
17 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | +2 | +6 | + | . | + | + | + | + | . | -2 | 7 | 896 | 7 |
19 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov | + | . | + | . | + | +2 | +1 | + | -7 | +4 | 7 | 906 | 8 |
37 | SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov | . | +1 | + | . | +1 | +2 | + | + | . | + | 7 | 960 | 9 |
18 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | + | +3 | + | . | . | +2 | + | +1 | . | + | 7 | 1158 | 10 |
61 | Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Smirnov, Zhukov | + | -4 | +1 | . | + | +4 | +1 | + | . | +5 | 7 | 1171 | 11 |
33 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasiliev | . | +1 | + | . | +3 | +1 | +2 | + | . | +2 | 7 | 1246 | 12 |
36 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov | -5 | +4 | + | . | + | + | + | + | . | +4 | 7 | 1261 | 13 |
30 | University of Warsaw: Kociumaka, Andrychowicz, Klimek | . | -2 | + | . | + | +2 | + | + | -5 | +1 | 6 | 749 | 14 |
39 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov | + | . | + | . | + | +3 | +1 | + | . | . | 6 | 817 | 15 |
13 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | . | -8 | +1 | . | +1 | +5 | + | + | . | + | 6 | 1079 | 16 |
29 | Jagiellonian Awakening: Adamek, Guspiel, Pamula | +7 | . | + | . | . | +4 | + | + | . | +1 | 6 | 1086 | 17 |
23 | Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov | . | . | + | . | + | +8 | +4 | + | . | +1 | 6 | 1121 | 18 |
40 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | +2 | +1 | + | . | . | -5 | +1 | + | . | +8 | 6 | 1167 | 19 |
24 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin | . | +1 | + | . | . | +6 | +4 | + | . | +3 | 6 | 1180 | 20 |
09 | Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin | -7 | . | +1 | . | + | +11 | +5 | +1 | . | +1 | 6 | 1191 | 21 |
20 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | +16 | . | + | . | + | . | + | + | . | +3 | 6 | 1296 | 22 |
03 | Perm SU Meerkats: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin | . | . | + | . | + | +4 | +1 | + | . | -2 | 5 | 739 | 23 |
32 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | . | -7 | + | . | + | . | +1 | + | . | +1 | 5 | 741 | 24 |
11 | Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | . | . | + | . | + | +3 | +3 | + | . | -2 | 5 | 773 | 25 |
14 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | . | . | + | . | +1 | +3 | +1 | +1 | . | . | 5 | 828 | 26 |
10 | Belarusian SU: Malevich, Udovichenko, Zhgirovskiy | . | . | +1 | . | + | +7 | +2 | + | . | -2 | 5 | 1007 | 27 |
07 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | . | . | + | . | . | +5 | +4 | + | . | +17 | 5 | 1309 | 28 |
22 | Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov | . | . | + | . | + | -5 | +2 | + | . | -1 | 4 | 387 | 29 |
38 | SPb PhML #239: Krachun[, Kuzmina], Philippov | . | . | +1 | . | +1 | + | . | + | . | . | 4 | 549 | 30 |
41 | Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti | . | . | + | . | . | + | +1 | + | . | . | 4 | 551 | 31 |
34 | SPb NRU ITMO 4: Bardashevich, Kucherenko, Vedernikov | . | -4 | +3 | . | -1 | + | +3 | + | . | . | 4 | 552 | 32 |
12 | Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov | . | . | + | . | + | -9 | +3 | + | . | . | 4 | 619 | 33 |
27 | Almaty IITU: Bolshakov, Kovalenko, Kutybaev | . | . | +5 | . | . | +20 | +4 | + | . | . | 4 | 1313 | 34 |
28 | University of Bucharest: Budau, Calancea, Stan | -2 | . | + | . | . | +3 | -3 | + | . | . | 3 | 246 | 35 |
63 | Ivan Kazmenko | . | +3 | + | . | . | . | -1 | + | . | . | 3 | 394 | 36 |
25 | Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov | . | . | +2 | . | . | -8 | + | + | . | . | 3 | 453 | 37 |
06 | Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev | . | . | + | . | . | . | -9 | + | . | -1 | 2 | 35 | 38 |
16 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko | . | . | + | . | . | -1 | -3 | + | . | . | 2 | 69 | 39 |
26 | Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov | -5 | . | + | . | -2 | -11 | . | + | . | . | 2 | 76 | 40 |
04 | Kaunas TU 1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius | . | . | +1 | . | -2 | -4 | . | +1 | . | . | 2 | 165 | 41 |
05 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Kukushkin, Podkopaev | . | . | -4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 42 |
| Submits | 68 | 72 | 62 | 8 | 38 | 181 | 110 | 46 | 22 | 87 | 694 |   |   |
| Accepted | 14 | 12 | 41 |   | 26 | 30 | 34 | 41 | 4 | 22 | 224 |   |   |
| Rejected | 54 | 60 | 21 | 8 | 12 | 151 | 76 | 5 | 18 | 65 | 470 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |