ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
14 | MNNSU ST: Epifanov, Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin | +1 | +1 | + | +2 | . | +1 | +2 | . | . | +4 | 7 | 1292 | 1 |
36 | SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov | . | +1 | + | + | -3 | + | + | . | . | +6 | 6 | 736 | 2 |
43 | PVP Team: Abizyaev, Chalyshev, Khaustov | . | + | + | + | . | + | + | . | . | +1 | 6 | 783 | 3 |
15 | Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov | . | + | +1 | +1 | -10 | +1 | + | . | . | + | 6 | 817 | 4 |
35 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | + | + | -2 | +1 | . | + | +1 | . | +3 | -3 | 6 | 909 | 5 |
40 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | . | + | +2 | +1 | . | +2 | + | . | . | +2 | 6 | 929 | 6 |
47 | Dmitry Sobolev | + | + | -5 | +1 | . | + | + | . | . | +10 | 6 | 932 | 7 |
37 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov | . | + | +1 | + | . | + | + | . | . | +5 | 6 | 993 | 8 |
08 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | + | + | . | +1 | . | +1 | +1 | . | . | +2 | 6 | 1019 | 9 |
41 | Ural FU Force of Mandarin: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik | . | + | +2 | +3 | . | + | +2 | . | . | +8 | 6 | 1328 | 10 |
31 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Mayorov, Nigmatullin | . | + | + | + | . | + | + | . | . | -2 | 5 | 408 | 11 |
13 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | + | + | . | +1 | . | + | + | . | . | . | 5 | 538 | 12 |
34 | SPb NRU ITMO 4: Kovsharov, Minaev | . | + | + | +1 | . | + | +2 | . | . | -23 | 5 | 679 | 13 |
33 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Shevchenko, Vasiliev | . | + | + | +1 | . | + | +1 | . | . | -13 | 5 | 709 | 14 |
12 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov | . | + | . | +1 | . | +1 | + | . | -3 | +1 | 5 | 716 | 15 |
06 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | -3 | + | . | + | . | + | + | . | . | +5 | 5 | 725 | 16 |
32 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | -2 | +1 | . | +1 | . | +2 | +1 | . | . | +9 | 5 | 915 | 17 |
07 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev | . | + | -4 | + | . | + | +1 | . | . | +17 | 5 | 954 | 18 |
11 | Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov | . | + | -8 | +2 | . | + | + | . | . | +12 | 5 | 1017 | 19 |
46 | Zhukov Team: Zhukov | -2 | + | . | +2 | . | +4 | +8 | . | . | +9 | 5 | 1098 | 20 |
29 | Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov | . | + | . | + | . | +1 | + | . | . | +18 | 5 | 1155 | 21 |
16 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin | . | + | . | +1 | . | +1 | +2 | . | -2 | +13 | 5 | 1216 | 22 |
01 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | . | + | -2 | +2 | . | +4 | +4 | . | . | +13 | 5 | 1553 | 23 |
44 | Ponomarev, Popelyshev, Utkelbayev | . | + | -10 | + | . | + | +2 | . | . | -11 | 4 | 405 | 24 |
27 | Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin | . | + | . | + | . | +3 | +1 | . | . | -12 | 4 | 482 | 25 |
20 | Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov | . | +1 | . | + | . | +1 | +1 | -1 | . | -18 | 4 | 499 | 26 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe | . | + | . | + | . | + | +5 | . | . | -4 | 4 | 529 | 27 |
09 | Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler | . | + | . | + | . | +1 | +2 | . | . | -38 | 4 | 540 | 28 |
10 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | . | + | . | + | . | +1 | +1 | -9 | . | . | 4 | 554 | 29 |
04 | Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos | . | + | . | + | . | + | +1 | . | . | -17 | 4 | 565 | 30 |
19 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | -1 | + | -11 | + | . | -3 | + | . | . | +6 | 4 | 682 | 31 |
28 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer | . | +3 | . | +3 | . | +1 | +1 | . | . | -3 | 4 | 732 | 32 |
22 | Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin | . | + | . | +1 | . | +1 | -14 | . | . | . | 3 | 342 | 33 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy | . | + | . | +1 | . | +1 | -1 | . | . | . | 3 | 375 | 34 |
39 | University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs | . | . | . | +1 | . | +1 | +1 | . | . | . | 3 | 393 | 35 |
18 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko | . | . | . | + | . | +1 | +2 | . | . | . | 3 | 461 | 36 |
38 | SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov | . | + | . | +4 | . | +2 | -4 | . | . | . | 3 | 668 | 37 |
05 | Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov | . | -4 | . | + | . | +7 | +1 | . | . | -7 | 3 | 726 | 38 |
21 | Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev | . | + | . | . | . | +5 | -1 | . | . | -25 | 2 | 345 | 39 |
24 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov | . | +2 | . | . | . | +3 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 630 | 40 |
26 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 41 |
| Submits | 14 | 50 | 58 | 70 | 13 | 88 | 98 | 10 | 9 | 336 | 746 |   |   |
| Accepted | 5 | 37 | 10 | 38 |   | 39 | 35 |   | 1 | 19 | 184 |   |   |
| Rejected | 9 | 13 | 48 | 32 | 13 | 49 | 63 | 10 | 8 | 317 | 562 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |