ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
35 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 9 | 889 | 1 |
31 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Mayorov, Nigmatullin | + | + | + | + | +2 | + | + | + | + | 9 | 1024 | 2 |
47 | Dmitry Sobolev | + | + | + | + | -3 | +1 | +1 | + | + | 8 | 932 | 3 |
28 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer | + | + | + | + | . | +1 | + | + | +1 | 8 | 1122 | 4 |
14 | Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin, Rogulenko | + | + | + | +4 | -2 | +1 | +1 | +2 | +3 | 8 | 1220 | 5 |
16 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin | + | +1 | . | +2 | -2 | + | + | +2 | + | 7 | 843 | 6 |
46 | Zhukov Team: Zhukov | + | +1 | . | + | . | + | + | + | +1 | 7 | 871 | 7 |
29 | Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov | + | + | . | + | . | + | +2 | + | +1 | 7 | 913 | 8 |
37 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov | +2 | +1 | -2 | +1 | . | + | + | +1 | +2 | 7 | 965 | 9 |
10 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | + | + | . | +2 | . | + | +1 | +2 | +1 | 7 | 1075 | 10 |
17 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov | +1 | +1 | -14 | + | . | + | + | +6 | +1 | 7 | 1102 | 11 |
04 | Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos | +1 | + | . | + | . | +2 | + | + | + | 7 | 1126 | 12 |
36 | SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov | +3 | +1 | . | + | . | +1 | +1 | +2 | + | 7 | 1142 | 13 |
08 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | +3 | +1 | . | + | . | + | + | +1 | +2 | 7 | 1330 | 14 |
15 | Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov | + | + | . | +3 | . | + | + | +3 | +2 | 7 | 1340 | 15 |
05 | Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov | +3 | + | . | +1 | . | + | +2 | + | +1 | 7 | 1428 | 16 |
22 | Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin | +1 | + | . | + | . | +1 | +1 | + | -2 | 6 | 771 | 17 |
03 | Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan | + | + | . | +1 | . | +1 | + | + | . | 6 | 833 | 18 |
32 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | +2 | + | . | +1 | . | + | +1 | +2 | . | 6 | 843 | 19 |
40 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | +1 | + | . | -1 | . | + | + | + | +1 | 6 | 850 | 20 |
13 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | +1 | + | . | -1 | . | + | +1 | + | +7 | 6 | 960 | 21 |
27 | Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin | . | +1 | . | + | . | + | + | +3 | + | 6 | 1033 | 22 |
02 | Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | +1 | + | . | +2 | . | + | +2 | +1 | . | 6 | 1039 | 23 |
44 | Ponomarev, Popelyshev, Utkelbayev | +2 | +3 | . | . | . | +2 | + | +3 | +1 | 6 | 1062 | 24 |
41 | Ural FU Grisha IMC: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik | +1 | + | . | . | . | + | +1 | +1 | +3 | 6 | 1128 | 25 |
07 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev | +4 | +1 | . | . | . | +1 | + | +4 | +3 | 6 | 1155 | 26 |
12 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov | -7 | +2 | . | -1 | . | + | + | + | +1 | 5 | 712 | 27 |
33 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Shevchenko, Vasiliev | -4 | + | . | +1 | . | + | + | + | . | 5 | 727 | 28 |
20 | Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov | -1 | +1 | . | +1 | . | + | + | +1 | -1 | 5 | 746 | 29 |
19 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | . | + | -6 | + | . | + | + | . | + | 5 | 774 | 30 |
43 | PVP Team: Abizyaev, Chalyshev, Khaustov | +6 | +2 | . | . | . | + | + | + | -3 | 5 | 787 | 31 |
18 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko | + | + | . | . | . | +1 | + | +3 | . | 5 | 834 | 32 |
11 | Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov | -13 | . | . | +1 | . | +1 | + | + | +6 | 5 | 849 | 33 |
01 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | +2 | + | . | -5 | . | +2 | +2 | +6 | . | 5 | 884 | 34 |
09 | Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler | +6 | + | . | . | . | + | + | +3 | . | 5 | 914 | 35 |
06 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | -3 | -8 | . | + | . | + | -3 | +1 | . | 3 | 371 | 36 |
39 | University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs | . | + | . | . | . | +1 | +8 | -1 | . | 3 | 635 | 37 |
34 | SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev | +3 | -5 | . | . | . | + | +12 | -6 | . | 3 | 710 | 38 |
38 | SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | +6 | +2 | . | 3 | 755 | 39 |
21 | Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev | . | . | . | . | . | + | +1 | -9 | . | 2 | 203 | 40 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev | . | . | . | . | . | + | +1 | . | . | 2 | 257 | 41 |
26 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin | . | . | . | . | . | . | +3 | . | -11 | 1 | 227 | 42 |
24 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov | . | . | . | . | . | + | -2 | . | . | 1 | 231 | 43 |
| Submits | 101 | 64 | 27 | 54 | 11 | 60 | 93 | 101 | 79 | 590 |   |   |
| Accepted | 30 | 35 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 42 | 41 | 36 | 25 | 242 |   |   |
| Rejected | 71 | 29 | 22 | 28 | 9 | 18 | 52 | 65 | 54 | 348 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |