ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
31 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Mayorov, Nigmatullin | +1 | + | +1 | +1 | +2 | + | + | . | . | 7 | 1224 | 1 |
16 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin | +1 | . | + | + | + | +1 | + | . | . | 6 | 727 | 2 |
46 | Zhukov Team: Zhukov | +1 | +1 | + | +3 | . | + | + | . | . | 6 | 1033 | 3 |
35 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | -11 | + | -4 | +7 | +2 | + | + | . | . | 5 | 946 | 4 |
14 | Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin, Rogulenko | + | . | -3 | +2 | +11 | +2 | + | . | . | 5 | 1010 | 5 |
17 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov | + | . | +7 | . | +5 | + | +1 | . | . | 5 | 1220 | 6 |
29 | Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov | + | -3 | . | + | . | + | + | . | . | 4 | 522 | 7 |
28 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer | + | . | . | +2 | . | +1 | +1 | . | . | 4 | 644 | 8 |
36 | SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov | +2 | -3 | . | . | +1 | + | + | . | . | 4 | 713 | 9 |
01 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | +1 | . | + | . | . | + | + | . | . | 4 | 715 | 10 |
47 | Dmitry Sobolev | +3 | . | . | +5 | -6 | +1 | +1 | . | . | 4 | 717 | 11 |
19 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | +4 | . | . | -15 | +3 | + | + | . | . | 4 | 822 | 12 |
15 | Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov | -6 | . | +2 | + | . | +1 | + | . | . | 4 | 858 | 13 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe | +1 | . | . | +3 | . | +1 | + | . | . | 4 | 902 | 14 |
20 | Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov | +1 | . | . | +1 | . | +1 | + | . | . | 4 | 969 | 15 |
37 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov | +5 | +1 | . | +4 | . | +1 | . | . | . | 4 | 1055 | 16 |
27 | Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin | +15 | . | . | +1 | . | +1 | + | . | . | 4 | 1246 | 17 |
43 | PVP Team: Abizyaev, Chalyshev, Khaustov | +8 | . | . | +2 | . | +10 | +6 | -9 | . | 4 | 1423 | 18 |
13 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | +1 | . | . | -1 | -6 | +1 | + | . | . | 3 | 405 | 19 |
04 | Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos | +1 | . | . | -2 | . | + | + | . | . | 3 | 425 | 20 |
05 | Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov | -12 | . | . | +1 | . | +1 | + | . | . | 3 | 493 | 21 |
18 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko | +1 | . | . | . | . | +1 | +1 | . | . | 3 | 536 | 22 |
06 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | +1 | . | . | . | . | +2 | + | . | . | 3 | 564 | 23 |
41 | Ural FU Grisha IMC: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik | +1 | . | . | -4 | . | + | + | . | . | 3 | 565 | 24 |
33 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Shevchenko, Vasiliev | . | . | . | +2 | . | + | + | . | . | 3 | 625 | 25 |
40 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | +8 | . | . | . | -3 | + | + | . | . | 3 | 676 | 26 |
44 | Ponomarev, Popelyshev, Utkelbayev | +4 | . | . | . | -2 | + | + | . | . | 3 | 715 | 27 |
11 | Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov | +3 | . | . | +6 | . | -5 | + | -2 | . | 3 | 893 | 28 |
07 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev | +2 | . | . | . | . | +11 | + | . | . | 3 | 999 | 29 |
10 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | -7 | . | . | -2 | +13 | +3 | + | . | . | 3 | 1092 | 30 |
32 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | -6 | -1 | . | . | -6 | + | + | . | . | 2 | 322 | 31 |
12 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov | +2 | . | -2 | -3 | . | +1 | . | . | . | 2 | 376 | 32 |
02 | Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | . | . | . | -6 | . | +1 | + | . | . | 2 | 418 | 33 |
03 | Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan | -3 | . | . | . | -2 | +1 | . | . | . | 1 | 101 | 34 |
24 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov | -7 | . | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | 1 | 206 | 35 |
38 | SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov | -3 | . | . | -1 | . | +2 | . | . | . | 1 | 217 | 36 |
39 | University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs | -1 | . | . | . | . | + | -5 | . | . | 1 | 217 | 37 |
09 | Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler | -9 | . | . | . | -7 | +1 | . | . | . | 1 | 218 | 38 |
34 | SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev | -18 | . | . | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | 1 | 273 | 39 |
22 | Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayavkin | -7 | . | . | -1 | . | -1 | + | . | . | 1 | 281 | 40 |
21 | Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev | -11 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 41 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev | -7 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 41 |
26 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin | -3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | -9 | . | 0 | 0 | 41 |
| Submits | 204 | 13 | 25 | 92 | 77 | 90 | 48 | 20 |   | 569 |   |   |
| Accepted | 26 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 8 | 37 | 33 |   |   | 131 |   |   |
| Rejected | 178 | 9 | 19 | 75 | 69 | 53 | 15 | 20 |   | 438 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |