ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
35 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | . | . | -5 | . | + | + | +1 | +1 | . | 4 | 595 | 1 |
31 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Nigmatullin | . | . | . | +1 | +1 | + | -1 | + | . | 4 | 723 | 2 |
13 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | . | +1 | . | . | . | + | -9 | + | . | 3 | 450 | 3 |
29 | Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov | . | . | . | . | +1 | +2 | + | . | . | 3 | 498 | 4 |
16 | Moscow SU Exterminators: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin | . | . | . | . | + | +1 | +1 | -7 | . | 3 | 517 | 5 |
17 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov | . | . | . | . | + | +2 | . | + | . | 3 | 529 | 6 |
06 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | +1 | . | -6 | . | + | + | . | . | . | 3 | 531 | 7 |
20 | Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov | . | . | . | . | +1 | + | +1 | . | . | 3 | 533 | 8 |
28 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer | . | . | . | . | +4 | + | + | . | . | 3 | 537 | 9 |
36 | SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov | . | . | . | . | +2 | +1 | . | +2 | -4 | 3 | 683 | 10 |
15 | Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov | . | . | . | . | +5 | +1 | . | + | . | 3 | 704 | 11 |
40 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | . | . | . | . | -2 | + | . | +1 | . | 2 | 254 | 12 |
19 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | . | . | . | . | +3 | + | . | -2 | . | 2 | 285 | 13 |
18 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko | . | . | . | + | -1 | + | . | . | . | 2 | 290 | 14 |
33 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Mayorov, Shevchenko, Vasiliev | . | . | . | . | + | + | . | . | . | 2 | 303 | 15 |
05 | Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov | . | . | . | . | +3 | + | . | . | . | 2 | 310 | 16 |
37 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov | . | . | . | . | +2 | +1 | . | . | . | 2 | 316 | 17 |
32 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | . | . | . | . | +3 | + | -2 | . | . | 2 | 359 | 18 |
41 | Ural FU Grisha IMC: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik | . | . | . | . | + | +2 | . | . | . | 2 | 389 | 19 |
04 | Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos | . | . | -3 | -5 | +1 | + | . | . | . | 2 | 390 | 20 |
10 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | . | . | -16 | . | . | + | . | +6 | . | 2 | 439 | 21 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe | . | . | . | . | +1 | +4 | . | . | . | 2 | 440 | 22 |
11 | Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov | . | -8 | . | . | +7 | +1 | . | . | . | 2 | 531 | 23 |
43 | PVP Team: Abizyaev, Chalyshev, Khaustov | . | . | -4 | . | +9 | +2 | -1 | . | . | 2 | 545 | 24 |
44 | Ponomarev, Popelyshev, Utkelbayev | . | . | . | . | +5 | +2 | . | . | . | 2 | 590 | 25 |
14 | Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin, Rogulenko | . | . | . | . | +6 | +1 | . | . | . | 2 | 613 | 26 |
22 | Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayavkin | . | . | . | . | +12 | + | . | . | . | 2 | 615 | 27 |
34 | SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev | . | . | . | . | -17 | + | -1 | . | . | 1 | 57 | 28 |
38 | SPb SU 12: Demidov[, Ginzburg], Sayfutdinov | . | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 1 | 118 | 29 |
02 | Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | . | -3 | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 1 | 163 | 30 |
24 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov | . | . | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | 1 | 165 | 31 |
39 | University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs | . | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 1 | 180 | 32 |
27 | Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin | . | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 1 | 206 | 33 |
03 | Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan | . | . | -1 | . | -1 | + | . | . | . | 1 | 214 | 34 |
01 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | . | . | . | . | +5 | . | . | . | . | 1 | 326 | 35 |
07 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev | . | . | . | . | . | -3 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 36 |
09 | Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 36 |
12 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 36 |
21 | Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev | . | . | -3 | . | . | -2 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 36 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev | . | . | -11 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 36 |
26 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin | -1 | . | -2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| Submits | 3 | 13 | 51 | 8 | 116 | 60 | 22 | 27 | 4 | 304 |   |   |
| Accepted | 1 | 1 |   | 2 | 24 | 34 | 5 | 8 |   | 75 |   |   |
| Rejected | 2 | 12 | 51 | 6 | 92 | 26 | 17 | 19 | 4 | 229 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |