ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
33 | Belarus DDTeam: Korotkevich, Tolstikov, Udovichenko | + | + | + | +1 | + | + | +1 | +1 | + | +1 | 10 | 1106 | 1 |
82 | Kopeliovich, Zhukov | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 10 | 1106 | 1 |
02 | NRU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin | +1 | + | + | +1 | + | + | . | + | + | + | 9 | 826 | 3 |
04 | Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko | + | + | + | + | + | +1 | . | +3 | +1 | +1 | 9 | 921 | 4 |
23 | Saratov SU 2: Kuznetsov, Matov, Rakhov | + | + | +1 | + | + | + | -2 | +3 | + | + | 9 | 987 | 5 |
08 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 3.50: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov | +1 | +2 | +1 | + | + | + | +1 | . | +1 | + | 9 | 1129 | 6 |
44 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev | + | +1 | + | + | +1 | + | . | +2 | + | + | 9 | 1278 | 7 |
49 | MSU CMC Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov | + | +2 | +1 | + | + | +2 | . | + | +3 | + | 9 | 1567 | 8 |
36 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov | +1 | +1 | +1 | +1 | + | + | . | . | + | + | 8 | 679 | 9 |
16 | University of Warsaw FORFITERS: Kulczynski, Pachocki, Smietanka | + | + | +2 | + | + | +1 | . | . | + | + | 8 | 774 | 10 |
01 | SPb SU SteelFrames: Andreev, Boykiy, Fondaratov | +1 | + | + | + | + | + | . | . | +1 | +2 | 8 | 790 | 11 |
06 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer | + | + | + | + | +2 | + | . | -9 | + | +1 | 8 | 859 | 12 |
18 | Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints | + | +1 | + | +1 | +1 | + | . | . | + | +4 | 8 | 932 | 13 |
25 | Belarusian SU 1: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol | + | +1 | + | + | + | + | . | . | +2 | + | 8 | 937 | 14 |
43 | Tokyo Kroliki: Hosaka, Soejima | + | +6 | +2 | + | +1 | + | . | . | + | + | 8 | 948 | 15 |
20 | NRU ITMO 2: Aksenov, Komarov, Mayorov | +1 | + | +2 | + | + | +1 | . | . | + | +1 | 8 | 1140 | 16 |
05 | Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin | + | +1 | +6 | +1 | + | +1 | . | . | + | + | 8 | 1222 | 17 |
19 | Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin | + | + | + | +2 | +1 | + | . | . | +4 | + | 8 | 1237 | 18 |
14 | Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan | + | + | +1 | + | + | +1 | . | . | + | + | 8 | 1253 | 19 |
42 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy | + | +2 | -9 | + | + | +3 | . | +3 | + | + | 8 | 1271 | 20 |
17 | Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | + | + | + | + | + | + | . | . | +3 | + | 8 | 1308 | 21 |
11 | Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Kibardin, Urbanovich | +3 | +2 | + | +1 | + | + | . | . | +2 | + | 8 | 1362 | 22 |
09 | Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti | + | + | +2 | + | +2 | + | . | . | + | + | 8 | 1418 | 23 |
38 | Belarusian SU 2: Gritskevich, Kalinnikov, Kolesov | +3 | + | + | +1 | +1 | + | . | . | + | + | 8 | 1460 | 24 |
30 | Moscow SU Pushkin: Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov | + | +2 | +8 | + | + | +1 | . | . | +1 | +1 | 8 | 1555 | 25 |
22 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov | + | + | +12 | +1 | + | +2 | . | . | + | +4 | 8 | 1621 | 26 |
48 | MIT: Tzamos, Zlateski | +2 | +1 | +8 | +2 | +2 | + | . | . | +25 | +1 | 8 | 2053 | 27 |
21 | SPb SU Belka_Strelka_Koleso: Mukoseeva, Pyshkin, Suvorov | + | +2 | -3 | + | + | + | . | . | + | + | 7 | 813 | 28 |
24 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | + | + | -7 | + | +1 | +1 | . | . | + | + | 7 | 878 | 29 |
39 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | +1 | + | -3 | +1 | + | +2 | . | . | + | +2 | 7 | 983 | 30 |
34 | Moscow SU 04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin | + | -9 | +3 | +1 | + | + | . | . | + | + | 7 | 986 | 31 |
50 | Petrozavodsk SU Ioffe: Ioffe | + | +1 | +4 | + | + | . | . | . | + | +2 | 7 | 998 | 32 |
10 | Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev | +2 | +1 | -11 | + | + | + | . | +2 | + | . | 7 | 1100 | 33 |
46 | Moscow IPT Lambda: Gorshenin, Kondakova, Pimenov | + | . | +4 | +1 | + | + | . | . | +3 | +4 | 7 | 1290 | 34 |
15 | University of Latvia: Kalinicenko, Vilcins, Vihrovs | + | +2 | + | +1 | +3 | + | . | . | . | + | 7 | 1339 | 35 |
27 | Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin | -1 | +1 | +6 | + | + | +3 | . | . | +1 | +1 | 7 | 1435 | 36 |
40 | NRU ITMO 3: Demyanyuk, Ermilov, Vasilyev | +1 | . | -3 | +1 | + | + | . | . | +1 | +1 | 6 | 733 | 37 |
35 | SPb SU Tortik: Belous, Sokolov, Udalov | + | -3 | . | + | + | + | . | . | + | +1 | 6 | 759 | 38 |
28 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | + | +1 | . | + | + | -1 | . | . | +3 | + | 6 | 836 | 39 |
12 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | +1 | +1 | . | +1 | + | . | . | . | + | + | 6 | 914 | 40 |
31 | Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler | +1 | . | +1 | + | +3 | +1 | . | . | . | + | 6 | 922 | 41 |
07 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | +2 | . | +2 | +1 | + | +2 | . | . | + | . | 6 | 933 | 42 |
37 | Moscow IPT LsR: Akolzin, Timin, Verkhoglyadov | + | . | -5 | +1 | +2 | + | . | . | +10 | + | 6 | 978 | 43 |
26 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina | -2 | . | +1 | +1 | +1 | + | . | . | + | + | 6 | 1040 | 44 |
13 | Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin | + | +2 | -3 | +1 | + | . | . | . | . | + | 5 | 560 | 45 |
32 | Ural FU Grisha IMC: Krasnoselskikh, Merkuriev, Mukhametianov | + | . | +6 | + | +1 | . | . | . | +1 | . | 5 | 745 | 46 |
29 | Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev | +1 | + | -5 | + | +1 | . | . | . | +11 | . | 5 | 934 | 47 |
51 | NRU ITMO 4: Chuprikov, Garifullin, Shevchenko | + | +1 | -13 | + | +2 | . | . | . | . | -2 | 4 | 529 | 48 |
41 | Petrozavodsk School: Martynov, Voronetskiy | . | . | -8 | + | +2 | +2 | . | . | . | +3 | 4 | 888 | 49 |
03 | SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkih, Lazarev | + | . | -14 | + | + | . | . | . | -8 | . | 3 | 117 | 50 |
45 | Perm SU: Akimov | + | . | -11 | + | + | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 185 | 51 |
| Submits | 73 | 85 | 204 | 73 | 78 | 67 | 7 | 32 | 125 | 76 | 820 |   |   |
| Accepted | 48 | 39 | 35 | 51 | 51 | 42 | 3 | 9 | 44 | 44 | 366 |   |   |
| Rejected | 25 | 46 | 169 | 22 | 27 | 25 | 4 | 23 | 81 | 32 | 454 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |