ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
L |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
35 | Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev | . | . | . | + | + | + | + | -1 | +1 | + | + | . | 7 | 962 | 1 |
02 | SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin | . | . | . | + | . | -2 | +1 | + | +1 | +1 | + | . | 6 | 688 | 2 |
03 | Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko | . | . | . | + | +1 | + | +1 | -1 | -3 | . | + | . | 5 | 506 | 3 |
04 | Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin | . | . | . | + | . | + | +1 | -3 | +1 | . | +1 | . | 5 | 553 | 4 |
47 | Moscow Team: Kolesnichenko, Kornakov, Popelyshev | . | . | . | + | . | +1 | + | . | +4 | -4 | +1 | . | 5 | 767 | 5 |
20 | Moscow SU Pushkin: Kharitonov, Melnikov | . | . | . | + | +2 | . | +1 | . | . | +2 | + | . | 5 | 785 | 6 |
21 | SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov | . | . | . | + | . | +2 | + | . | + | . | +1 | . | 5 | 796 | 7 |
19 | SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov | . | . | . | + | . | + | + | . | . | + | + | . | 5 | 832 | 8 |
15 | Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints | . | . | . | + | . | + | +1 | . | -23 | . | + | . | 4 | 406 | 9 |
39 | Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin | . | . | . | + | . | . | + | . | -1 | +2 | +1 | . | 4 | 489 | 10 |
07 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov | . | . | . | + | . | -5 | + | . | +6 | . | + | . | 4 | 502 | 11 |
01 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy | . | . | . | + | . | +4 | + | -2 | . | . | + | . | 4 | 533 | 12 |
05 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer | . | . | . | + | +1 | . | + | . | -8 | . | + | . | 4 | 537 | 13 |
24 | Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin | . | . | . | +2 | -9 | +2 | +1 | . | . | . | + | . | 4 | 573 | 14 |
31 | SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov | . | . | . | +1 | . | -4 | +1 | . | -7 | +1 | + | . | 4 | 576 | 15 |
28 | Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol | . | . | . | + | +6 | -2 | + | . | . | -1 | + | . | 4 | 607 | 16 |
34 | Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Kondakova, Krasnoperov, Taran | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | + | . | + | . | +1 | . | 4 | 754 | 17 |
06 | Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov | . | . | . | +2 | . | +1 | +2 | . | . | . | + | . | 4 | 855 | 18 |
45 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov | . | -3 | . | +1 | . | -7 | + | . | . | . | +1 | . | 3 | 264 | 19 |
25 | Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov | . | . | . | + | . | -5 | +2 | . | . | . | + | . | 3 | 272 | 20 |
17 | Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin | -1 | . | . | + | . | -1 | + | . | -2 | . | + | . | 3 | 317 | 21 |
38 | SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov | . | . | . | +2 | . | . | +3 | . | -9 | . | + | . | 3 | 341 | 22 |
48 | Orel STU Retired: Kouprin, Vetrov | . | . | . | +2 | . | -1 | + | . | . | . | + | . | 3 | 344 | 23 |
42 | Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev | . | . | . | + | . | -1 | +1 | . | -10 | . | +4 | . | 3 | 355 | 24 |
13 | SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev | . | . | . | + | . | . | + | . | -5 | . | + | . | 3 | 396 | 25 |
22 | Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | . | . | . | + | . | -1 | + | . | . | . | + | . | 3 | 408 | 26 |
26 | SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev | . | . | . | + | . | -19 | +4 | . | . | . | + | . | 3 | 414 | 27 |
18 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich | -1 | . | . | +2 | . | . | + | . | -14 | -12 | + | . | 3 | 421 | 28 |
36 | MSU CMC Room 315 : Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov | -1 | . | . | +1 | . | . | +3 | . | -8 | . | +6 | . | 3 | 560 | 29 |
27 | Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin | . | . | . | + | + | . | . | . | . | . | + | . | 3 | 564 | 30 |
12 | Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | +2 | . | -5 | . | +2 | . | 3 | 650 | 31 |
16 | Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov | -1 | . | . | +6 | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | +1 | . | 3 | 741 | 32 |
11 | Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich | . | . | . | +4 | . | . | + | . | . | . | +5 | . | 3 | 764 | 33 |
41 | Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | . | . | . | +4 | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | + | . | 3 | 824 | 34 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Pyatin | . | . | . | + | . | -2 | + | . | . | . | -1 | . | 2 | 188 | 35 |
14 | Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | . | . | . | + | . | . | + | . | . | . | -2 | . | 2 | 214 | 36 |
29 | Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, [Tverdokhleb] | . | . | . | +2 | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | -8 | . | 2 | 243 | 37 |
30 | Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov | . | . | . | +5 | . | . | +1 | . | -1 | -3 | -3 | . | 2 | 265 | 38 |
08 | Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev | -1 | . | . | . | . | . | +4 | . | . | +2 | -3 | . | 2 | 522 | 39 |
40 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Shapovalov | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | -3 | . | . | . | -3 | . | 1 | 124 | 40 |
33 | SPbSU ITMO 4: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | -7 | . | . | . | -4 | . | 1 | 147 | 41 |
09 | Orel STU #Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov | . | . | . | . | . | . | -1 | . | . | . | -7 | . | 0 | 0 | 42 |
32 | Orel STU #Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev | . | . | . | -3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | -1 | . | 0 | 0 | 42 |
46 | Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -6 | . | 0 | 0 | 42 |
| Submits | 5 | 3 |   | 81 | 25 | 70 | 82 | 8 | 116 | 35 | 96 |   | 521 |   |   |
| Accepted |   |   |   | 40 | 6 | 10 | 38 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 34 |   | 143 |   |   |
| Rejected | 5 | 3 |   | 41 | 19 | 60 | 44 | 7 | 109 | 28 | 62 |   | 378 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |