ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
L |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
36 | Warsaw U (Kulczynski, Pachocki, Smietanka) | + | -3 | -5 | + | . | . | +2 | . | +1 | +1 | . | + | 6 | 827 | 1 |
28 | Gomel #1: Tourist (Korotkevich) | +2 | + | . | +2 | . | . | -11 | . | + | +2 | . | + | 6 | 900 | 2 |
32 | Taurida NU: AKAI (Mangilev, Milanin, Vints) | . | +2 | . | + | . | . | +1 | . | + | +2 | . | + | 6 | 985 | 3 |
33 | Donetsk NU: United (Kuskov, Lomonos, Lunyov) | + | +2 | . | + | . | . | +4 | . | + | . | . | + | 6 | 986 | 4 |
10 | SPbSU ITMO 2 (Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin) | + | + | +1 | . | . | . | +1 | . | +1 | +3 | . | . | 6 | 1365 | 5 |
29 | Belarusian SU: Kuplyu Moped! (Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko) | + | + | . | +2 | . | . | . | . | +1 | -5 | . | +6 | 5 | 809 | 6 |
05 | Moscow SU: Unpredictable (Astakhov, Kornakov, Kumok) | +3 | +2 | . | +3 | . | . | +1 | -3 | +4 | -4 | . | . | 5 | 962 | 7 |
11 | SPbSU ITMO 3 (Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov) | +2 | +2 | . | + | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | +4 | 5 | 1069 | 8 |
30 | Belarusian SU 2 (Gritskevich, Kolesov, Pronin) | . | + | +1 | + | . | . | +8 | . | +1 | . | . | . | 5 | 1087 | 9 |
31 | Taurida NU 1 (Barinov, Barykin, Krestyannikov) | . | + | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | +3 | 4 | 579 | 10 |
20 | Ural SU Lynx (Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy, Rubinchik) | +1 | + | . | +1 | . | . | . | -13 | + | . | . | -4 | 4 | 638 | 11 |
15 | SPbSU 4 (Karpov, Samoylov, Udalov) | . | +1 | . | +1 | . | . | +4 | . | + | . | . | . | 4 | 768 | 12 |
06 | Moscow SU: ST (Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko) | -1 | +3 | . | + | . | . | +3 | . | -4 | +2 | . | -5 | 4 | 824 | 13 |
12 | SPbSU: DrinkLess (Fondaratov, Levin, Smirnov) | +1 | +6 | . | + | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 4 | 954 | 14 |
35 | Kiev NU (Bacherikov, Korotkov, Neyter) | . | +7 | . | +1 | . | . | +1 | . | + | . | . | . | 4 | 970 | 15 |
34 | Lviv NU United: (Kushnir, Voyetsa, Yevchinets) | . | +1 | . | + | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 3 | 286 | 16 |
43 | Kiev NU: Tverdokhleb | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | +2 | +2 | . | . | 3 | 379 | 17 |
19 | Novosibirsk SU: Packages (Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev) | . | +2 | . | + | . | . | -6 | . | +3 | -3 | . | . | 3 | 432 | 18 |
14 | SPbSU 3 (Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov) | . | +2 | . | + | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | -3 | 3 | 553 | 19 |
09 | SPbSU ITMO 1 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov) | -2 | + | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | -2 | 3 | 589 | 20 |
16 | Saratov SU 2 (Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov) | . | +4 | . | + | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | -15 | 3 | 624 | 21 |
27 | Kazakh-British TU (Baizhikenov, Kanapin, Yessenamanov) | . | +1 | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | 3 | 631 | 22 |
08 | Moscow SU: T@pirenok (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Ivlev) | . | +5 | . | + | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 3 | 691 | 23 |
04 | Moscow IPT: Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov) | . | -2 | + | -4 | . | . | . | . | +5 | +2 | . | . | 3 | 701 | 24 |
24 | Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov) | . | +5 | . | -5 | . | . | -3 | . | + | . | . | +8 | 3 | 831 | 25 |
01 | Moscow IPT: Waterogers (Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin) | . | + | . | -16 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 | . | +6 | 3 | 855 | 26 |
13 | SPbSU: WiseKey (Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov) | . | +7 | . | +2 | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 3 | 868 | 27 |
07 | Moscow SU: Pushkin (Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov) | . | +7 | . | +2 | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 3 | 917 | 28 |
26 | Tomsk SU (Chadnov, Kolupaev) | . | +1 | . | + | . | . | -19 | . | . | -6 | . | . | 2 | 161 | 29 |
18 | Orel STU (Kouprin, Valukhova, Vetrov) | . | +2 | . | -3 | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 2 | 252 | 30 |
23 | South Ural SU (Bich, Bogatyrev, Vasilenko) | . | -3 | . | +1 | . | . | . | -2 | -6 | . | . | + | 2 | 266 | 31 |
39 | Petrozavodsk SU: Quite OK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov) | . | -4 | . | + | . | . | -3 | . | +1 | . | . | . | 2 | 270 | 32 |
40 | Petrozavodsk SU 4 (Filev, Ioffe, Sedov) | . | -5 | . | +1 | . | . | -1 | . | +2 | . | . | . | 2 | 299 | 33 |
21 | Ural SU Erop (Fominykh, Schelkonogov, Mukhametianov) | . | +4 | . | -10 | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 2 | 511 | 34 |
02 | Moscow IPT: Guinness and Pistachios (Akolzin, Rukhovich, Verkhoglyadov) | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | -13 | +10 | . | . | . | 2 | 511 | 35 |
17 | Saratov SU 1 (Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer) | . | -8 | . | +5 | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 2 | 529 | 36 |
38 | ETH Zurich (Serbinenko) | . | . | . | +2 | . | . | -5 | -14 | . | -6 | . | . | 1 | 150 | 37 |
37 | Helsinki U BubbleSorters: Hartikainen, Laitinen, Sysikaski | . | +2 | . | -3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 339 | 38 |
42 | Petrozavodsk School (Lagunov, Martynov, Voronetskiy) | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +3 | . | . | . | 1 | 355 | 39 |
03 | Moscow IPT 3 (Chebanov, Kondakova, Volkhin) | . | . | . | -8 | . | . | . | -3 | -1 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 40 |
25 | Samara SAU (Egorov, Glashchenko, Semushin) | . | . | . | -5 | . | . | -5 | . | -4 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 40 |
41 | Petrozavodsk SU 5 (Gorodyskiy, Pyatin, Shapovalov) | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 40 |
| Submits | 21 | 122 | 10 | 112 |   |   | 87 | 48 | 85 | 47 |   | 66 | 598 |   |   |
| Accepted | 9 | 29 | 3 | 31 |   |   | 9 |   | 33 | 8 |   | 10 | 132 |   |   |
| Rejected | 12 | 93 | 7 | 81 |   |   | 78 | 48 | 52 | 39 |   | 56 | 466 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |