ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
05 | SPb SU 1 Drink Less: Antipov, Levin, Smirnov | +3 | . | . | + | + | . | +1 | + | + | + | . | 7 | 1079 | 1 |
20 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky | +1 | . | +3 | -1 | +2 | -2 | +1 | + | -3 | +4 | . | 6 | 1015 | 2 |
06 | KNU PointLess: Grinenko, Neyter, Simonenko | +2 | . | . | -2 | + | . | + | + | + | +11 | . | 6 | 1118 | 3 |
01 | Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Yakunin | +1 | . | -3 | . | + | . | + | + | . | +1 | . | 5 | 596 | 4 |
02 | Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy | -1 | . | . | +1 | +2 | . | +2 | + | . | + | . | 5 | 731 | 5 |
14 | MSU ST: Kaluzhin, Kharitonov, Rogulenko | +2 | . | +2 | . | + | . | +1 | +1 | . | -2 | . | 5 | 853 | 6 |
07 | BSU 2: Bogdanov, Lobanov, Tolstikov | +2 | . | . | . | + | -1 | +1 | +1 | . | +6 | . | 5 | 875 | 7 |
44 | Davydov, Samsonov, Stankevich | +1 | . | +3 | . | +2 | . | +1 | + | . | -3 | . | 5 | 876 | 8 |
03 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov | . | . | +17 | . | + | . | +1 | +1 | . | +3 | . | 5 | 1127 | 9 |
41 | Zhukov Team: Zhukov | . | . | +14 | . | +2 | . | +2 | + | . | +4 | . | 5 | 1129 | 10 |
13 | Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Kurtov, Sorokin | +2 | . | +2 | . | +1 | -1 | +2 | + | . | . | . | 5 | 1168 | 11 |
38 | BSU: Pavel Irzhavski | -1 | . | -5 | . | + | . | + | + | . | +2 | . | 4 | 295 | 12 |
29 | Ufa SATU Team Sonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov | +1 | . | . | . | + | . | +1 | + | . | -4 | . | 4 | 529 | 13 |
08 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | -3 | . | -2 | . | + | . | + | + | -1 | +6 | . | 4 | 578 | 14 |
23 | BSU 3 Kuplyu Moped: Pisarchik, Udovichenko, Yarets | -4 | . | +2 | . | +2 | . | + | + | . | -4 | . | 4 | 603 | 15 |
28 | SPb SU: Kopeliovich, Leonov | . | . | -7 | . | +1 | -2 | +1 | +4 | . | +7 | . | 4 | 677 | 16 |
19 | Tavrida NU: Vints, Mangilev, Milanin | -4 | . | . | . | +1 | . | +2 | +3 | . | + | . | 4 | 687 | 17 |
31 | KNU: Roman Rizvanov | . | . | . | . | +3 | . | +6 | + | . | +7 | . | 4 | 901 | 18 |
24 | SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nigmatullin | . | . | -7 | . | +2 | . | +2 | + | . | -2 | . | 3 | 278 | 19 |
10 | Orel STU: Kouprin, Valukhova, Vetrov | -5 | . | . | . | +1 | . | +3 | + | . | . | . | 3 | 334 | 20 |
26 | SPb SU 3: Fondaratov, Gladysheva, Knop | . | . | . | . | +4 | . | +1 | + | . | -12 | . | 3 | 505 | 21 |
04 | Izhevsk STU Imba KTO HACOC: Chudinovskih, Kamashev, Kuzyakov | . | . | -8 | . | +3 | -2 | +5 | +2 | . | -3 | . | 3 | 586 | 22 |
18 | Helsinki U BubbleSorters: Hartikainen, Laitinen, Sysikaski | . | . | . | . | +5 | -2 | +6 | +2 | . | -7 | . | 3 | 821 | 23 |
09 | PetrSU Quad-Fx: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | . | . | . | . | + | . | -3 | + | . | -5 | . | 2 | 109 | 24 |
17 | SPb SU 2 Prodam Kota: Udalov, Vorobyov, Zemlyanskiy | . | . | . | . | +2 | . | -8 | + | . | -7 | . | 2 | 187 | 25 |
12 | SPb SU 4 Refrigerator: Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov | . | . | . | . | + | . | -3 | +1 | . | -4 | . | 2 | 314 | 26 |
22 | Moscow HSE + Moscow IPT: Babin, Pimenov, Tkachev | . | . | . | . | -4 | . | +3 | + | . | -3 | . | 2 | 369 | 27 |
16 | SPb IFMO 4: Aksenov, Grechko, Tsyplenkov | . | . | . | . | -17 | . | -3 | + | . | . | . | 1 | 34 | 28 |
15 | Altai STU: Esipenko, Izbyshev | . | . | . | . | . | . | -1 | + | . | . | . | 1 | 54 | 29 |
27 | Petrozavodsk School: Filev, Ioffe, Petrov | . | . | . | . | -2 | . | . | + | . | -3 | . | 1 | 121 | 30 |
11 | Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Kolupaev, Panin | . | . | -10 | . | -2 | . | +2 | -4 | . | . | . | 1 | 298 | 31 |
| Submits | 42 |   | 92 | 6 | 84 | 10 | 87 | 49 | 6 | 123 |   | 499 |   |   |
| Accepted | 9 |   | 7 | 2 | 26 |   | 25 | 30 | 2 | 13 |   | 114 |   |   |
| Rejected | 33 |   | 85 | 4 | 58 | 10 | 62 | 19 | 4 | 110 |   | 385 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |