ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
08 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | +1 | . | + | +3 | . | + | + | + | . | +1 | 7 | 1266 | 1 |
06 | KNU PointLess: Grinenko, Neyter, Simonenko | + | +5 | +2 | +2 | . | +1 | + | + | . | . | 7 | 1545 | 2 |
03 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov | + | . | +1 | +1 | . | +4 | . | +3 | . | +4 | 6 | 1421 | 3 |
24 | SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nigmatullin | + | . | +1 | +1 | . | + | . | +2 | . | . | 5 | 920 | 4 |
14 | MSU ST: Kaluzhin, Kharitonov, Rogulenko | +1 | +2 | +1 | -1 | . | . | . | + | . | + | 5 | 1024 | 5 |
04 | Izhevsk STU Imba KTO HACOC: Chudinovskih, Kamashev, Kuzyakov | + | . | +2 | -1 | . | . | +1 | +1 | . | +4 | 5 | 1094 | 6 |
20 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky | + | . | +1 | . | . | . | +1 | + | . | . | 4 | 583 | 7 |
07 | BSU 2: Bogdanov, Lobanov, Tolstikov | + | . | + | . | -4 | + | +2 | -1 | . | . | 4 | 729 | 8 |
05 | SPb SU 1 Drink Less: Antipov, Levin, Smirnov | +1 | . | + | +5 | . | . | -2 | + | . | -2 | 4 | 772 | 9 |
29 | Ufa SATU Team Sonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov | + | . | + | . | +2 | . | +2 | . | . | . | 4 | 845 | 10 |
01 | Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Yakunin | +1 | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | +6 | . | +1 | 4 | 1007 | 11 |
21 | MIPT Lambda: Davydov, Gorshenin, Pimenov | + | . | +2 | -9 | -3 | . | . | +2 | . | . | 3 | 522 | 12 |
19 | Tavrida NU: Vints, Mangilev, Milanin | + | . | -2 | +1 | -2 | . | -1 | +1 | . | -6 | 3 | 526 | 13 |
22 | Moscow HSE: Babin, Samoylych, Tkachev | + | . | + | . | . | +2 | -3 | -4 | . | . | 3 | 553 | 14 |
02 | Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy | +1 | . | . | -2 | . | + | . | . | . | +2 | 3 | 610 | 15 |
26 | SPb SU 3: Fondaratov, Gladysheva, Knop | + | . | -3 | . | . | . | +1 | -3 | . | . | 2 | 259 | 16 |
43 | SPb SU: Kazmenko, Leonov | + | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 297 | 17 |
13 | Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Kurtov, Sorokin | +2 | . | -1 | -2 | . | . | . | + | . | . | 2 | 378 | 18 |
12 | SPb SU 4 Refrigerator: Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov | + | . | . | . | . | . | +5 | . | . | -1 | 2 | 414 | 19 |
10 | Orel STU: Kouprin, Valukhova, Vetrov | +2 | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | -4 | -1 | . | 2 | 463 | 20 |
17 | SPb SU 2 Prodam Kota: Udalov, Vorobyov, Zemlyanskiy | + | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | -14 | 2 | 463 | 21 |
23 | BSU 3 Kuplyu Moped: Pisarchik, Udovichenko, Yarets | +7 | . | +2 | . | . | -2 | -1 | . | . | . | 2 | 702 | 22 |
11 | Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Kolupaev, Panin | + | . | -5 | -6 | . | . | . | . | . | -1 | 1 | 71 | 23 |
25 | MSU Cubic: Kolesnichenko, Tikhomirov | + | . | . | . | . | . | -1 | -5 | . | . | 1 | 79 | 24 |
31 | KNU: Roman Rizvanov | . | . | +2 | -10 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 169 | 25 |
15 | Altai STU: Esipenko, Izbyshev | +4 | . | -2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 222 | 26 |
18 | Helsinki U BubbleSorters: Hartikainen, Laitinen, Sysikaski | +4 | . | . | . | -1 | . | -2 | . | . | . | 1 | 240 | 27 |
09 | PetrSU Quad-Fx: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | . | . | . | . | . | . | -4 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 28 |
16 | SPb IFMO 4: Aksenov, Grechko, Tsyplenkov | -8 | . | . | -12 | . | . | -5 | -2 | . | . | 0 | 0 | 28 |
27 | Petrozavodsk School: Filev, Ioffe, Petrov | . | . | -4 | -2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| Submits | 58 | 9 | 50 | 67 | 13 | 16 | 39 | 46 | 1 | 42 | 341 |   |   |
| Accepted | 26 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 12 |   | 6 | 86 |   |   |
| Rejected | 32 | 7 | 33 | 60 | 12 | 9 | 31 | 34 | 1 | 36 | 255 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |