ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
15 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | + | + | +1 | +1 | + | . | + | . | + | +8 | 8 | 1365 | 1 |
04 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + | + | + | + | + | -12 | + | . | +1 | . | 7 | 1070 | 2 |
01 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | +1 | + | + | +2 | . | -8 | + | . | +1 | -18 | 6 | 674 | 3 |
12 | SPb SU Drink Less: Antipov, Levin, Smirnov | +1 | + | +1 | +3 | . | . | +1 | . | +1 | . | 6 | 1025 | 4 |
24 | Tokyo U HITOCry: Akiba, Kitagawa, Iwata | +1 | + | +1 | +2 | . | . | + | . | +1 | . | 6 | 1043 | 5 |
02 | MSU SE: Deviatov, Popelyshev | + | +1 | +2 | . | +1 | . | + | . | +5 | . | 6 | 1131 | 6 |
30 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | + | + | +2 | +3 | . | . | +3 | . | +1 | . | 6 | 1164 | 7 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nosenko | +1 | + | + | . | . | . | + | . | + | . | 5 | 709 | 8 |
05 | Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon | +1 | + | +1 | -4 | . | -9 | + | . | +3 | . | 5 | 973 | 9 |
03 | Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov | + | + | +1 | -1 | + | . | +1 | . | -2 | . | 5 | 974 | 10 |
06 | Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy | +2 | + | +2 | -4 | . | . | +1 | . | +2 | . | 5 | 1144 | 11 |
09 | MSU Cubic: Kumok, Kolesnichenko, Tikhomirov | + | +1 | +2 | -1 | . | . | + | . | -6 | . | 4 | 517 | 12 |
08 | NNSU Top Lamers: Shmelev, Matrosov | + | + | +1 | . | . | . | +1 | . | -12 | . | 4 | 597 | 13 |
07 | Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Udovichenko | +1 | + | +1 | . | . | . | -3 | . | +1 | . | 4 | 725 | 14 |
25 | Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Barykin, Milanin | +1 | + | +2 | . | . | . | -7 | . | +2 | . | 4 | 763 | 15 |
17 | SPb SU #2: Serebryakov, Vorobyov, Zemlyanskiy | + | + | + | . | . | . | +4 | . | -4 | . | 4 | 878 | 16 |
10 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov | +1 | +6 | +3 | -10 | . | . | -1 | . | + | . | 4 | 997 | 17 |
32 | MIPT ReFine: Vlasov, Gimadeev, Shishkin | + | . | +5 | . | . | -6 | + | . | . | . | 3 | 341 | 18 |
29 | Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kreys | +2 | +1 | . | -11 | . | . | -2 | . | +2 | . | 3 | 443 | 19 |
14 | Vyatka SU: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov | + | -1 | +4 | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 3 | 447 | 20 |
31 | Samara SAU Z7DA: Drozdov, Egorov, Semushin | + | . | +1 | . | . | . | -7 | . | +2 | . | 3 | 514 | 21 |
18 | Orel STU #1: Kouprin, Vetrov | +1 | . | -7 | . | . | . | +1 | . | +4 | . | 3 | 781 | 22 |
23 | Ural SU Beer: Fominykh, Pervukhin, Rubinchik | +2 | . | +29 | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 3 | 1087 | 23 |
28 | Novosibirsk SU: Sorokin, Atuchin, Kurtov | +2 | + | -1 | . | -3 | . | -1 | . | . | . | 2 | 254 | 24 |
13 | Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Gumerov | + | -7 | +2 | . | . | . | -6 | . | . | . | 2 | 311 | 25 |
21 | SPb SU #3: Avdyukhin, Knop, Merabishvili | +1 | + | -9 | . | . | . | -4 | . | . | . | 2 | 330 | 26 |
26 | Rybinsk SAAT #2 GG: Kiselev, Mirzoyan, Mirzoyan | +2 | . | +3 | . | . | -3 | -3 | . | . | . | 2 | 365 | 27 |
27 | Orel STU #2: Batranin, Kvasov, Tarasov | +2 | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 438 | 28 |
19 | Altai STU #1: Esipenko, Izbyshev, Boychenko | . | +3 | . | . | . | . | -2 | . | +3 | . | 2 | 657 | 29 |
11 | PetrSU Quad-FX: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | +3 | . | . | . | -1 | -13 | -2 | . | . | . | 1 | 284 | 30 |
20 | Purdue U Cheburashka: Datbayev, Suleimenov | . | . | +5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 297 | 31 |
33 | Petrozavodsk School IL-2: Ioffe, Lagunov | -5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -5 | . | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| Submits | 59 | 41 | 112 | 48 | 9 | 51 | 68 |   | 75 | 27 | 490 |   |   |
| Accepted | 29 | 21 | 25 | 6 | 4 |   | 18 |   | 17 | 1 | 121 |   |   |
| Rejected | 30 | 20 | 87 | 42 | 5 | 51 | 50 |   | 58 | 26 | 369 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |