ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
01 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | + | +2 | + | +1 | + | +4 | + | +1 | +1 | +2 | +4 | 11 | 1750 | 1 |
30 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | +1 | + | + | +4 | +1 | +2 | +1 | . | + | +1 | + | 10 | 1741 | 2 |
12 | SPb SU Drink Less: Antipov, Levin, Smirnov | + | + | + | + | + | . | + | . | + | + | + | 9 | 1064 | 3 |
04 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + | +1 | + | . | +1 | +1 | + | . | +1 | + | +2 | 9 | 1435 | 4 |
15 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | + | + | +1 | +4 | + | +1 | + | . | +4 | -3 | + | 9 | 1513 | 5 |
07 | Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Udovichenko | +1 | + | + | + | +1 | -1 | + | . | +4 | . | + | 8 | 1170 | 6 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nosenko | +1 | + | + | -7 | + | + | + | . | +3 | . | + | 8 | 1204 | 7 |
24 | Tokyo U HITOCry: Akiba, Kitagawa, Iwata | + | + | -1 | -1 | + | + | +1 | + | + | . | +2 | 8 | 1366 | 8 |
43 | Saratov SU: Mike Mirzayanov | + | + | +1 | . | +2 | . | + | . | +1 | . | + | 7 | 1180 | 9 |
09 | MSU Cubic: Kumok, Kolesnichenko, Tikhomirov | + | + | +1 | -5 | + | . | +1 | . | +4 | . | + | 7 | 1223 | 10 |
29 | Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kreys | + | + | + | . | +2 | -1 | + | . | +1 | . | -1 | 6 | 785 | 11 |
22 | APTU RAS: Mishunin, Sokolov, Yaroslavtsev | + | +1 | -1 | . | + | . | + | . | + | . | + | 6 | 860 | 12 |
31 | Samara SAU Z7DA: Drozdov, Egorov, Semushin | + | + | + | . | . | . | + | . | + | . | + | 6 | 1088 | 13 |
25 | Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Barykin, Milanin | + | + | + | . | +1 | . | +1 | . | +4 | . | . | 6 | 1088 | 14 |
05 | Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon | +2 | + | +1 | . | +2 | . | + | . | +7 | . | -3 | 6 | 1377 | 15 |
10 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov | +1 | + | . | +1 | . | -2 | +1 | . | +9 | . | +1 | 6 | 1411 | 16 |
17 | SPb SU #2: Serebryakov, Vorobyov, Zemlyanskiy | + | +1 | + | . | -2 | . | + | . | +6 | . | . | 5 | 729 | 17 |
28 | Novosibirsk SU: Sorokin, Atuchin, Kurtov | + | . | . | . | + | . | + | . | +2 | . | +1 | 5 | 807 | 18 |
06 | Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy | +1 | +1 | + | . | . | . | +1 | . | +7 | . | -1 | 5 | 875 | 19 |
08 | NNSU Top Lamers: Shmelev, Matrosov | + | + | + | . | . | . | + | . | +1 | . | . | 5 | 1007 | 20 |
02 | MSU + MEPhI: Deviatov, Popelyshev, Styskin | +1 | . | + | . | . | . | +1 | . | +3 | . | -19 | 4 | 478 | 21 |
14 | Vyatka SU: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov | + | . | + | . | . | . | +1 | . | + | . | -5 | 4 | 733 | 22 |
26 | Rybinsk SAAT #2 GG: Kiselev, Mirzoyan, Mirzoyan | + | . | -1 | -7 | -1 | -1 | + | . | +1 | . | . | 3 | 331 | 23 |
23 | Ural SU Beer: Fominykh, Pervukhin, Rubinchik | + | . | -1 | . | . | . | + | . | +3 | . | . | 3 | 445 | 24 |
18 | Orel STU #1: Kouprin, Vetrov | +2 | . | +1 | . | . | . | + | . | -2 | . | . | 3 | 596 | 25 |
11 | PetrSU Quad-FX: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | +1 | -7 | -3 | . | . | . | +2 | . | +6 | . | . | 3 | 634 | 26 |
27 | Orel STU #2: Batranin, Kvasov, Tarasov | +1 | + | -6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 359 | 27 |
32 | MIPT ReFine: Vlasov, Gimadeev, Shishkin | + | . | -1 | . | . | . | +2 | . | -2 | . | . | 2 | 362 | 28 |
21 | SPb SU #3: Avdyukhin, Knop, Merabishvili | +3 | . | . | . | . | . | +5 | . | -3 | -1 | . | 2 | 539 | 29 |
19 | Altai STU #1: Esipenko, Izbyshev, Boychenko | + | . | . | . | . | . | +12 | . | -4 | . | . | 2 | 581 | 30 |
20 | Purdue U Cheburashka: Datbayev, Suleimenov | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +5 | . | . | 2 | 584 | 31 |
33 | Petrozavodsk School IL-2: Ioffe, Lagunov | -1 | -5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| Submits | 48 | 38 | 38 | 36 | 28 | 19 | 58 | 3 | 110 | 11 | 53 | 442 |   |   |
| Accepted | 31 | 20 | 19 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 14 | 172 |   |   |
| Rejected | 17 | 18 | 19 | 30 | 13 | 13 | 29 | 1 | 84 | 7 | 39 | 270 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |