ID | Team |
P |
Q |
R |
S |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
12 | SPb SU Drink Less: Antipov, Kopeliovich, Levin | + | + | + | + | 4 | 175 | 1 |
30 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | +1 | +1 | + | + | 4 | 199 | 2 |
26 | Rybinsk SAAT #2 GG: Kiselev, Mirzoyan, Mirzoyan | +1 | + | + | + | 4 | 221 | 3 |
10 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov | + | + | +1 | + | 4 | 236 | 4 |
01 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | + | + | +1 | + | 4 | 237 | 5 |
33 | Petrozavodsk School IL-2: Ioffe, Lagunov | + | -1 | + | + | 3 | 133 | 6 |
14 | Vyatka SU: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov | + | -6 | + | + | 3 | 135 | 7 |
02 | MSU SE: Deviatov, Minaylov, Popelyshev | + | . | + | + | 3 | 162 | 8 |
18 | Orel STU #1: Kouprin, Vetrov | + | -1 | +1 | + | 3 | 174 | 9 |
04 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + | +1 | + | . | 3 | 196 | 10 |
27 | Orel STU #2: Batranin, Kvasov, Tarasov | +2 | -2 | + | +4 | 3 | 280 | 11 |
11 | PetrSU Quad-FX: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | + | -1 | . | +1 | 2 | 90 | 12 |
05 | Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon | + | . | . | + | 2 | 94 | 13 |
28 | Novosibirsk SU: Sorokin, Atuchin, Kurtov | + | . | . | + | 2 | 96 | 14 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nosenko | + | . | . | + | 2 | 106 | 15 |
06 | Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy | +1 | . | . | + | 2 | 108 | 16 |
17 | SPb SU #2: Serebryakov, Vorobyov, Zemlyanskiy | + | . | . | + | 2 | 114 | 17 |
29 | Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kreys | + | . | . | +1 | 2 | 114 | 18 |
31 | Samara SAU Z7DA: Drozdov, Egorov, Semushin | + | . | . | + | 2 | 115 | 19 |
07 | Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Udovichenko | +1 | . | . | +1 | 2 | 135 | 20 |
25 | Tavrida NU #1: [Barinov, Barykin, ]Milanin | + | -7 | . | . | 1 | 48 | 21 |
08 | NNSU Top Lamers: Shmelev, Matrosov | . | . | . | + | 1 | 51 | 22 |
32 | MIPT ReFine: Vlasov, Gimadeev, Shishkin | + | . | . | . | 1 | 51 | 23 |
20 | Purdue U Cheburashka: Datbaev, Suleimenov | + | -1 | . | . | 1 | 51 | 24 |
15 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | + | . | . | . | 1 | 52 | 25 |
22 | APTU RAS: Mishunin, Sokolov, Yaroslavtsev | . | . | . | + | 1 | 61 | 26 |
21 | SPb SU #3: Avdyukhin, Knop, Merabishvili | . | . | . | + | 1 | 62 | 27 |
09 | MSU Cubic: Kumok, Kolesnichenko[, Tikhomirov] | +1 | . | . | . | 1 | 67 | 28 |
19 | Altai STU #1: Esipenko, Izbyshev, Boychenko | +1 | -1 | . | . | 1 | 71 | 29 |
23 | Ural SU Beer: Fominykh, Pervukhin, Rubinchik | +1 | . | . | . | 1 | 71 | 30 |
24 | Tokyo U HITOCry: Akiba, Kitagawa, Iwata | +4 | . | . | . | 1 | 142 | 31 |
| Submits | 41 | 28 | 14 | 29 | 112 |   |   |
| Accepted | 28 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 67 |   |   |
| Rejected | 13 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 45 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |