ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
32 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | + | + | -5 | + | + | + | + | + | +2 | . | + | 9 | 1168 | 1 |
31 | Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | + | +5 | . | +2 | +1 | + | +1 | +2 | + | . | + | 9 | 1395 | 2 |
30 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | + | +2 | . | + | +4 | + | +1 | . | +1 | +4 | + | 9 | 1477 | 3 |
01 | Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | + | +4 | . | + | + | + | +3 | . | + | . | + | 8 | 1032 | 4 |
18 | Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | +1 | + | . | + | + | + | + | . | +2 | . | + | 8 | 1433 | 5 |
11 | SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov | + | +2 | . | +2 | + | +1 | + | . | +2 | . | + | 8 | 1538 | 6 |
12 | Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev | + | +1 | . | + | +1 | + | + | . | +1 | . | +1 | 8 | 1606 | 7 |
29 | Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + | +1 | . | +6 | . | +1 | +2 | + | +1 | . | + | 8 | 1808 | 8 |
33 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | + | +2 | . | +2 | + | . | +1 | . | +3 | . | + | 7 | 1048 | 9 |
06 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | +1 | +1 | . | . | +2 | + | +1 | . | -1 | + | + | 7 | 1204 | 10 |
17 | Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih | . | +2 | . | + | + | + | +1 | . | . | + | + | 7 | 1428 | 11 |
14 | Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | + | + | . | + | -3 | +4 | +2 | . | -2 | -1 | +1 | 6 | 824 | 12 |
19 | Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov | + | + | . | -8 | . | + | + | . | -4 | + | + | 6 | 847 | 13 |
09 | Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov | + | +1 | . | +1 | + | -1 | +2 | . | . | . | +1 | 6 | 938 | 14 |
10 | Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin | + | +3 | . | . | +2 | +1 | + | . | -2 | . | + | 6 | 1072 | 15 |
23 | MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved | + | +1 | . | +3 | . | + | -3 | . | +4 | . | + | 6 | 1142 | 16 |
25 | Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson | +1 | +1 | . | +3 | . | + | +2 | . | +2 | . | . | 6 | 1275 | 17 |
04 | SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev | . | -1 | . | + | . | + | +2 | . | + | . | +1 | 5 | 796 | 18 |
03 | Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov | +1 | + | . | . | +3 | + | +2 | . | -3 | . | . | 5 | 878 | 19 |
02 | SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | + | +1 | . | . | . | . | + | . | +1 | . | +1 | 5 | 980 | 20 |
08 | Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi | + | + | . | . | + | -1 | -22 | . | +1 | . | + | 5 | 1050 | 21 |
28 | Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov | . | +1 | . | +6 | -7 | +1 | . | . | +2 | . | + | 5 | 1114 | 22 |
41 | Orel STU: Zhukov | + | + | . | + | -10 | . | -9 | . | . | . | + | 4 | 478 | 23 |
05 | BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin | + | +3 | . | . | . | . | + | . | + | -4 | -5 | 4 | 575 | 24 |
26 | Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov | + | +2 | . | +7 | . | -1 | . | . | -4 | . | + | 4 | 882 | 25 |
24 | PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev | . | +1 | . | -5 | . | +1 | . | +1 | . | . | . | 3 | 556 | 26 |
21 | NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev | . | +3 | . | -3 | . | +1 | + | . | . | . | . | 3 | 704 | 27 |
13 | Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov | -4 | +2 | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 298 | 28 |
27 | SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy | . | . | . | . | . | -7 | +3 | . | . | . | + | 2 | 309 | 29 |
07 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | . | + | . | . | . | -2 | . | . | -3 | . | . | 1 | 99 | 30 |
22 | SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev | +1 | -4 | . | . | . | . | -1 | . | . | . | . | 1 | 230 | 31 |
16 | PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev | . | . | . | . | -2 | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | 1 | 268 | 32 |
20 | PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | . | -6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| Submits | 32 | 78 | 5 | 66 | 49 | 43 | 80 | 7 | 57 | 13 | 36 | 466 |   |   |
| Accepted | 23 | 28 |   | 18 | 14 | 21 | 22 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 24 | 174 |   |   |
| Rejected | 9 | 50 | 5 | 48 | 35 | 22 | 58 | 3 | 41 | 9 | 12 | 292 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |