ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
L |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
30 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | +2 | + | +1 | . | +1 | + | +2 | -4 | . | +2 | . | +3 | 8 | 1332 | 1 |
32 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | +1 | + | + | . | +1 | + | -1 | . | . | +1 | -7 | +4 | 7 | 973 | 2 |
01 | Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | + | +1 | + | . | + | + | +2 | . | . | +1 | . | -3 | 7 | 1090 | 3 |
33 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | + | + | + | . | + | + | -10 | . | . | +1 | . | . | 6 | 664 | 4 |
19 | Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov | + | + | +1 | . | + | + | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | 6 | 912 | 5 |
14 | Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | +1 | + | + | . | + | + | -1 | . | . | +1 | . | . | 6 | 934 | 6 |
10 | Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin | +1 | + | + | . | + | + | . | . | . | + | . | . | 6 | 1006 | 7 |
04 | SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev | +2 | + | + | . | + | +2 | . | . | . | + | . | . | 6 | 1297 | 8 |
11 | SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov | + | +3 | + | . | +2 | . | +2 | . | . | +1 | . | . | 6 | 1302 | 9 |
29 | Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + | + | + | . | + | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | 5 | 611 | 10 |
06 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | +1 | + | + | . | + | . | . | . | . | +3 | . | . | 5 | 810 | 11 |
18 | Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | + | + | + | . | +1 | . | -2 | . | . | + | . | -1 | 5 | 840 | 12 |
12 | Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev | +2 | + | + | . | + | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | 910 | 13 |
23 | MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved | +2 | +1 | + | . | -3 | + | . | . | . | + | . | -1 | 5 | 983 | 14 |
02 | SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | + | + | +1 | . | +2 | +2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | 1060 | 15 |
28 | Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov | +1 | +3 | + | . | +2 | -7 | -3 | -2 | . | . | . | -4 | 4 | 632 | 16 |
09 | Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov | + | +2 | . | . | +1 | -1 | . | . | . | + | . | -1 | 4 | 670 | 17 |
08 | Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi | + | + | +1 | . | + | . | . | . | . | -1 | . | . | 4 | 822 | 18 |
41 | Orel STU: Zhukov | +1 | +2 | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | -2 | 3 | 488 | 19 |
03 | Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov | + | +2 | . | . | + | . | . | . | . | -2 | . | . | 3 | 498 | 20 |
17 | Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih | +1 | +2 | . | . | +4 | -3 | . | . | . | . | . | -2 | 3 | 556 | 21 |
25 | Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson | -3 | +1 | . | . | + | . | . | . | . | +1 | . | -4 | 3 | 764 | 22 |
24 | PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev | +3 | -4 | . | . | +3 | . | . | . | . | +2 | . | . | 3 | 793 | 23 |
05 | BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin | +1 | . | . | . | +3 | -2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 399 | 24 |
26 | Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov | -22 | + | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | -2 | 2 | 409 | 25 |
27 | SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy | . | . | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | . | -6 | . | . | 1 | 151 | 26 |
13 | Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov | -2 | . | . | . | +2 | -1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 216 | 27 |
22 | SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev | . | . | -1 | . | +5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 305 | 28 |
21 | NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev | . | . | -1 | . | +3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 359 | 29 |
07 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | -7 | . | . | . | -7 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 30 |
16 | PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev | -1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 30 |
20 | PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | -3 | . | . | . | -1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| Submits | 80 | 44 | 23 |   | 73 | 30 | 26 | 6 |   | 39 | 7 | 29 | 357 |   |   |
| Accepted | 23 | 23 | 17 |   | 28 | 11 | 3 |   |   | 16 |   | 2 | 123 |   |   |
| Rejected | 57 | 21 | 6 |   | 45 | 19 | 23 | 6 |   | 23 | 7 | 27 | 234 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |