ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
22 | Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski | +2 | +2 | +1 | + | + | +1 | -3 | + | +2 | +2 | + | 10 | 1692 | 1 |
17 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov | +1 | +1 | +1 | +2 | + | + | . | . | + | +1 | + | 9 | 1133 | 2 |
28 | Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | + | +4 | + | +1 | + | + | -7 | . | + | . | + | 8 | 968 | 3 |
27 | Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov | + | +2 | + | + | +2 | + | . | -1 | +2 | -3 | + | 8 | 1038 | 4 |
21 | Izhevsk STU Godlike: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | +2 | + | + | +2 | + | + | . | -1 | +1 | . | +1 | 8 | 1154 | 5 |
24 | SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev | + | -6 | +1 | +1 | +2 | +1 | . | . | + | . | + | 7 | 815 | 6 |
20 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | + | +2 | -4 | +2 | + | + | . | . | + | . | + | 7 | 875 | 7 |
08 | Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | +1 | -3 | +1 | + | + | + | -1 | . | +4 | . | + | 7 | 943 | 8 |
05 | SPb SU Devils: Levin, Sidorov, Smirnov | + | +1 | . | +1 | + | + | . | -2 | +2 | . | + | 7 | 1012 | 9 |
10 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + | +2 | +1 | +2 | +1 | + | . | . | -1 | -2 | + | 7 | 1034 | 10 |
26 | Stavropol SU: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov | +3 | +4 | . | +1 | + | + | . | . | +3 | . | + | 7 | 1138 | 11 |
25 | Moscow SU CrazySEx13: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | +2 | -10 | . | +2 | + | + | +6 | -6 | +3 | . | +1 | 7 | 1215 | 12 |
02 | Kazakh NTU: Iglikov | + | . | +3 | + | +1 | + | . | . | +14 | . | + | 7 | 1312 | 13 |
30 | Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | +1 | +4 | . | +4 | +2 | + | . | . | +5 | . | + | 7 | 1415 | 14 |
09 | BSU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus, Lesnikov | + | +1 | . | -3 | + | + | . | . | -5 | + | + | 6 | 720 | 15 |
19 | Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | +1 | -6 | . | +2 | + | + | . | +2 | -6 | . | + | 6 | 758 | 16 |
11 | Lviv NU Scorpions: Babilya, Biletskiy, Korkuna | +3 | -15 | . | +1 | + | +1 | . | . | +2 | . | + | 6 | 830 | 17 |
32 | SPb IFMO 3: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | +2 | . | +2 | + | + | +1 | . | . | -6 | . | +2 | 6 | 929 | 18 |
29 | Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh | +2 | +10 | . | + | + | + | . | . | -4 | -2 | + | 6 | 1019 | 19 |
16 | MIPT Bugaga: Kostin, Kvasov, Shved | +2 | -6 | . | +1 | + | +1 | . | . | +1 | . | + | 6 | 1030 | 20 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev | +1 | -5 | . | +2 | +2 | +3 | . | . | -6 | . | + | 5 | 533 | 21 |
03 | SPb IFMO 4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin | + | -1 | . | + | +1 | + | . | . | -5 | . | +1 | 5 | 654 | 22 |
13 | Altai STU#1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov | +2 | -8 | . | + | + | +1 | . | -1 | -9 | . | +1 | 5 | 744 | 23 |
01 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | +4 | . | -2 | + | + | + | . | . | . | . | + | 5 | 746 | 24 |
31 | SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy | + | +2 | . | . | + | + | . | . | . | . | + | 5 | 802 | 25 |
14 | SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov | + | +7 | . | . | . | + | . | . | +2 | . | +1 | 5 | 944 | 26 |
15 | SPb IFMO 2: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin | . | -5 | . | + | +1 | + | . | . | . | -10 | +3 | 4 | 391 | 27 |
06 | Saratov SU #3: Akimov, Davydov, Levshunov | + | -13 | . | . | + | +1 | . | . | . | . | +1 | 4 | 527 | 28 |
04 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Sorokin, Vasilevskiy | +1 | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | +3 | . | + | 4 | 592 | 29 |
18 | Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | +2 | . | . | . | +4 | + | . | . | . | . | + | 4 | 816 | 30 |
07 | Petrozavodsk Sch FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Serebryakov | +3 | . | . | . | -2 | +3 | . | . | . | . | + | 3 | 640 | 31 |
12 | Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Filippov, Khomyakov, Senichev | -4 | . | . | . | . | -2 | . | . | . | . | +1 | 1 | 74 | 32 |
| Submits | 69 | 134 | 26 | 51 | 47 | 45 | 18 | 15 | 103 | 23 | 44 | 575 |   |   |
| Accepted | 30 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 29 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 32 | 192 |   |   |
| Rejected | 39 | 120 | 16 | 27 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 86 | 20 | 12 | 383 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |