ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
22 | Warsaw U: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 10 | 773 | 1 |
20 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich[, Petrov] | + | +2 | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 10 | 1214 | 2 |
25 | Moscow SU CrazySEx13: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | + | -13 | + | + | + | +2 | +1 | + | +1 | + | 9 | 936 | 3 |
27 | Orel STU: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov | +2 | . | + | + | + | + | +2 | + | + | +1 | 9 | 960 | 4 |
15 | SPb IFMO 2: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin | +1 | -2 | + | + | +1 | +1 | + | + | +1 | +3 | 9 | 1279 | 5 |
30 | Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | +1 | . | +5 | + | + | + | +1 | +1 | + | +1 | 9 | 1397 | 6 |
28 | Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | +2 | . | + | + | +4 | + | + | + | +1 | + | 9 | 1465 | 7 |
08 | Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, [Kornakov, ]Razenshtein | . | . | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | + | 8 | 902 | 8 |
17 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov | . | . | + | + | +1 | +1 | + | + | +2 | +1 | 8 | 960 | 9 |
10 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | -3 | . | + | + | +3 | + | + | + | +2 | + | 8 | 1139 | 10 |
21 | Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | +4 | . | + | + | + | . | +2 | + | +2 | +4 | 8 | 1144 | 11 |
16 | MIPT Bugaga: Kostin, Kvasov, Shved | -1 | . | + | + | +1 | + | +1 | + | + | +4 | 8 | 1371 | 12 |
24 | SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev | -1 | . | + | + | + | -8 | + | + | +1 | +1 | 7 | 645 | 13 |
13 | Altai STU: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov | . | . | +4 | + | + | + | + | + | . | +3 | 7 | 974 | 14 |
26 | Stavropol SU: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov | . | . | + | + | +6 | + | . | + | + | + | 7 | 1016 | 15 |
05 | SPb SU Devils: Levin, Sidorov, Smirnov | . | . | +1 | + | + | +1 | . | + | + | + | 7 | 1083 | 16 |
19 | Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | +7 | . | +1 | + | + | . | . | +2 | +3 | +1 | 7 | 1117 | 17 |
32 | SPb IFMO 3: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | . | . | + | +1 | + | +3 | . | + | + | +8 | 7 | 1118 | 18 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev | +3 | . | +2 | + | + | . | . | + | +3 | +1 | 7 | 1170 | 19 |
11 | Lviv NU: Babilya, Biletskiy, Korkuna | +2 | . | + | + | -5 | . | + | + | + | +5 | 7 | 1228 | 20 |
02 | Kazakh NTU: Iglikov | . | . | + | + | -3 | +3 | -2 | + | + | +2 | 6 | 867 | 21 |
29 | Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh | +1 | . | -9 | + | + | . | . | +1 | +1 | + | 6 | 1069 | 22 |
03 | SPb IFMO 4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin | . | . | + | + | -3 | -3 | . | + | + | +2 | 5 | 582 | 23 |
14 | SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov | . | . | . | + | +1 | . | . | +2 | +1 | +2 | 5 | 718 | 24 |
18 | Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | + | . | + | 3 | 303 | 25 |
06 | Saratov SU #3: Akimov, Davydov, Levshunov | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | +1 | . | +2 | 3 | 492 | 26 |
31 | SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy | . | . | . | +7 | . | . | . | +1 | . | +2 | 3 | 768 | 27 |
04 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Sorokin, Vasilevskiy | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | +1 | -1 | -3 | 2 | 167 | 28 |
12 | Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Filippov, Khomyakov, Senichev | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | -3 | . | . | 1 | 137 | 29 |
07 | Petrozavodsk Sch FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Serebryakov | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| Submits | 40 | 19 | 44 | 38 | 49 | 38 | 24 | 40 | 42 | 73 | 407 |   |   |
| Accepted | 12 | 2 | 22 | 29 | 21 | 16 | 15 | 28 | 23 | 27 | 195 |   |   |
| Rejected | 28 | 17 | 22 | 9 | 28 | 22 | 9 | 12 | 19 | 46 | 212 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |