ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
L |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
14 | Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev, Spirichev | + | . | +4 | +3 | + | +1 | + | . | + | + | . | + | 9 | 1265 | 1 |
12 | SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov | + | . | +1 | + | + | +1 | + | . | + | + | . | + | 9 | 1287 | 2 |
02 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev | + | -8 | + | + | +1 | + | + | . | +1 | +1 | . | . | 8 | 1124 | 3 |
27 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | +1 | + | +1 | +2 | + | . | + | . | +1 | + | -1 | . | 8 | 1264 | 4 |
28 | Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko | + | . | +1 | +10 | +3 | + | + | -6 | +1 | + | . | . | 8 | 1838 | 5 |
21 | Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + | . | + | + | + | . | + | . | + | +1 | -1 | . | 7 | 874 | 6 |
15 | Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov | + | . | + | +2 | + | . | + | . | + | +1 | . | -4 | 7 | 878 | 7 |
05 | Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov | + | . | + | +2 | + | -3 | + | . | + | +1 | . | . | 7 | 1005 | 8 |
19 | SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik | +1 | . | +1 | + | + | . | + | . | + | +2 | . | . | 7 | 1018 | 9 |
06 | SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman | +4 | . | + | + | +1 | . | + | . | + | + | . | -2 | 7 | 1188 | 10 |
13 | Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev | +3 | . | + | + | + | . | + | . | +2 | +4 | . | . | 7 | 1257 | 11 |
07 | Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev | + | . | +3 | +2 | +1 | . | + | . | +1 | +4 | -1 | . | 7 | 1292 | 12 |
03 | Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus | + | . | +2 | +4 | +4 | . | + | . | + | +2 | . | . | 7 | 1293 | 13 |
25 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin | +2 | . | + | +1 | + | . | + | . | + | -4 | . | . | 6 | 892 | 14 |
29 | Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov | +1 | . | +1 | + | + | . | + | . | + | -4 | . | . | 6 | 1171 | 15 |
01 | PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy | + | . | -4 | + | +1 | . | + | . | +2 | . | . | . | 5 | 693 | 16 |
17 | SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev | +4 | . | -6 | + | + | . | + | . | + | . | . | . | 5 | 711 | 17 |
18 | SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova | +5 | . | -4 | +1 | + | -5 | +1 | . | + | . | . | . | 5 | 894 | 18 |
08 | Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | + | +12 | . | +3 | + | . | + | . | . | -1 | . | . | 5 | 1237 | 19 |
26 | SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev | +3 | . | -2 | . | +1 | . | + | -2 | + | . | . | . | 4 | 625 | 20 |
24 | PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban | +2 | . | -3 | + | +1 | . | -3 | . | +1 | . | . | . | 4 | 651 | 21 |
09 | Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov | +2 | . | + | +2 | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 4 | 915 | 22 |
23 | Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho | +2 | . | . | +2 | . | . | + | . | -4 | -13 | . | . | 3 | 461 | 23 |
11 | SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov | -4 | . | . | -2 | + | . | +1 | +5 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 757 | 24 |
20 | PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev | . | . | . | -17 | . | . | + | . | +6 | . | . | . | 2 | 421 | 25 |
16 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | +7 | . | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 540 | 26 |
10 | PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev | + | . | . | -1 | . | . | -3 | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 96 | 27 |
30 | Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin | . | . | . | -1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| Submits | 66 | 22 | 49 | 77 | 35 | 14 | 32 | 14 | 41 | 51 | 3 | 8 | 412 |   |   |
| Accepted | 25 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 22 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 22 | 13 |   | 2 | 153 |   |   |
| Rejected | 41 | 20 | 33 | 55 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 38 | 3 | 6 | 259 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |