ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
53 | Gozman, Mitrichev | +1 | +1 | +12 | + | + | + | + | + | +2 | + | 10 | 1608 | 1 |
12 | SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov | + | + | . | + | + | + | + | . | +1 | +1 | 8 | 1199 | 2 |
27 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | + | . | -2 | +1 | . | +1 | +3 | +1 | +1 | +1 | 7 | 1243 | 3 |
15 | Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov | + | . | . | + | + | +1 | +1 | +1 | . | +2 | 7 | 1251 | 4 |
28 | Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko | +1 | . | -2 | + | + | +8 | +1 | . | + | . | 6 | 975 | 5 |
18 | SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova | + | -3 | . | + | + | +4 | + | . | . | . | 5 | 818 | 6 |
06 | SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman | + | . | . | + | . | + | +1 | + | . | . | 5 | 874 | 7 |
02 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev | +1 | -2 | . | +2 | . | +2 | + | . | +1 | . | 5 | 940 | 8 |
05 | Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov | + | . | . | +1 | + | +2 | +2 | . | . | . | 5 | 981 | 9 |
29 | Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov | + | . | . | + | . | + | + | +3 | . | . | 5 | 1029 | 10 |
52 | Mirzayanov, Orshansky | + | . | . | +3 | +1 | . | +2 | . | +4 | . | 5 | 1174 | 11 |
17 | SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev | +1 | . | . | + | -1 | -3 | +1 | + | . | . | 4 | 622 | 12 |
11 | SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov | +2 | . | . | +1 | +2 | -7 | + | . | . | . | 4 | 738 | 13 |
13 | Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev | + | . | . | + | . | +1 | +4 | -1 | . | . | 4 | 742 | 14 |
07 | Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev | +2 | . | . | + | . | . | +1 | + | -1 | -1 | 4 | 745 | 15 |
19 | SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik | + | . | . | + | . | +7 | + | -4 | . | . | 4 | 753 | 16 |
04 | Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev | +6 | . | -3 | +3 | + | . | -3 | + | . | . | 4 | 803 | 17 |
14 | Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev, Spirichev | -8 | . | . | + | . | -9 | + | +3 | . | . | 3 | 377 | 18 |
08 | Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | +2 | . | -1 | + | -7 | . | + | . | . | . | 3 | 531 | 19 |
03 | Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus | -4 | . | . | +2 | +1 | -6 | + | . | . | . | 3 | 577 | 20 |
26 | SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev | -3 | . | . | +5 | . | +2 | + | . | -2 | . | 3 | 643 | 21 |
01 | PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy | +2 | . | . | +4 | . | -2 | + | . | -4 | . | 3 | 647 | 22 |
21 | Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + | . | . | + | . | . | -4 | -1 | . | . | 2 | 212 | 23 |
24 | PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban | + | . | . | +7 | . | -4 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 465 | 24 |
23 | Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho | -1 | . | . | +11 | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | 2 | 682 | 25 |
20 | PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev | -4 | . | . | +3 | . | . | -17 | . | . | . | 1 | 211 | 26 |
09 | Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov | -1 | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 296 | 27 |
25 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin | . | . | . | +4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 345 | 28 |
10 | PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev | . | . | . | -8 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 29 |
16 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | . | . | . | -14 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 29 |
22 | Orel STU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov | -8 | . | . | -5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 29 |
30 | Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| Submits | 68 | 8 | 21 | 104 | 22 | 72 | 61 | 23 | 22 | 12 | 413 |   |   |
| Accepted | 21 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 13 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 116 |   |   |
| Rejected | 47 | 6 | 20 | 76 | 12 | 59 | 40 | 14 | 16 | 7 | 297 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |