ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
12 | SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov | + | + | + | + | + | +1 | + | . | + | + | 9 | 1158 | 1 |
28 | Moscow SUx13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko | +1 | + | + | + | + | + | . | . | +2 | . | 7 | 1169 | 2 |
02 | NSU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev | +3 | + | + | + | +2 | +2 | . | . | + | . | 7 | 1182 | 3 |
17 | SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev | +3 | + | +1 | +2 | . | + | . | . | + | + | 7 | 1191 | 4 |
14 | Moscow SU SE: Khalyavin, Popelyshev | +4 | +2 | + | +1 | -1 | + | + | . | +3 | . | 7 | 1477 | 5 |
06 | SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman | + | + | + | +1 | . | + | . | . | + | . | 6 | 1027 | 6 |
11 | SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov | +2 | + | -2 | + | . | + | +3 | . | + | . | 6 | 1160 | 7 |
21 | Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + | + | -6 | + | . | + | . | . | + | -1 | 5 | 496 | 8 |
15 | Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov | +3 | + | + | + | . | + | -4 | . | -1 | . | 5 | 804 | 9 |
13 | USU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev | +1 | +1 | . | + | . | . | +1 | . | +2 | -1 | 5 | 933 | 10 |
27 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | -2 | + | . | + | . | . | . | . | +1 | +1 | 4 | 511 | 11 |
18 | SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova | +2 | + | . | + | . | + | . | . | -18 | -1 | 4 | 664 | 12 |
19 | SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik | + | + | . | -6 | . | +1 | . | . | + | . | 4 | 821 | 13 |
07 | MSU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimov, Yuriev | -1 | +5 | +8 | +1 | . | . | . | . | + | . | 4 | 1083 | 14 |
26 | SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev | . | + | . | +1 | . | +1 | -3 | . | . | . | 3 | 283 | 15 |
01 | PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy | . | +1 | . | . | . | + | . | -1 | + | . | 3 | 426 | 16 |
24 | PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban | +2 | + | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | -1 | 3 | 532 | 17 |
04 | Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev | +2 | +2 | . | -14 | +10 | . | . | . | -1 | . | 3 | 886 | 18 |
29 | Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov | . | + | . | + | . | . | . | . | -5 | . | 2 | 93 | 19 |
03 | BSU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus | -3 | + | . | +2 | . | . | . | . | -2 | -1 | 2 | 171 | 20 |
25 | NSU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin | . | + | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | -4 | . | 2 | 184 | 21 |
05 | Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibaev, Iglikov | . | +5 | . | + | . | . | . | -1 | -3 | . | 2 | 352 | 22 |
20 | PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev | -7 | + | . | +2 | . | . | . | . | -3 | . | 2 | 380 | 23 |
23 | Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho | -3 | +2 | . | +7 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 401 | 24 |
08 | Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | -7 | +1 | . | . | -6 | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 153 | 25 |
16 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | . | +2 | . | -4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 316 | 26 |
09 | Altai STU | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 27 |
10 | PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -1 | . | 0 | 0 | 27 |
22 | Orel STU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 27 |
30 | Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin | . | . | . | . | . | . | -5 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 27 |
50 | PetrSU Spirichev | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| Submits | 60 | 47 | 25 | 64 | 23 | 18 | 20 | 2 | 59 | 9 | 327 |   |   |
| Accepted | 14 | 26 | 8 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 4 |   | 13 | 3 | 106 |   |   |
| Rejected | 46 | 21 | 17 | 43 | 19 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 46 | 6 | 221 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |