ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
68 | japan00: Nikaido, Soejima | + | +4 | . | + | . | . | +1 | + | +1 | + | + | 8 | 1116 | 1 |
61 | Petr team: Mitrichev | + | . | . | . | . | +6 | +2 | + | +3 | + | +1 | 7 | 1252 | 2 |
02 | SPb ITMO University 1: Korotkevich, Minaiev, Vasilyev | +4 | . | . | . | . | +2 | + | + | -3 | + | + | 6 | 716 | 3 |
18 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov | +2 | -11 | . | . | . | . | + | + | +2 | + | + | 6 | 828 | 4 |
19 | SPb ITMO University 2: Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov | +1 | . | . | . | . | -2 | +3 | +1 | +1 | +3 | +1 | 6 | 832 | 5 |
40 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov | +1 | . | . | . | . | +8 | + | + | . | +3 | +1 | 6 | 1015 | 6 |
41 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Shlyunkin, Gorbunov | + | . | . | . | . | -14 | + | +1 | -6 | + | + | 5 | 889 | 7 |
62 | Zhukov Team: Rukhovich, Zhukov | + | . | . | . | . | -2 | + | +4 | . | +3 | +1 | 5 | 946 | 8 |
24 | SPb: Nigmatullin, Pyshkin | +4 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 | + | . | +3 | + | 5 | 966 | 9 |
44 | Ural FU Dandelion: Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk | + | . | . | . | . | -5 | +1 | + | -6 | -2 | +1 | 4 | 367 | 10 |
53 | Moscow IPT Jinotega: Zhuk, Ivashchenko, Semenov | +1 | . | . | . | . | -2 | +1 | + | -13 | -3 | + | 4 | 572 | 11 |
06 | SPb ITMO University 3: Zban, Belonogov, Podtelkin | +1 | . | . | . | . | -1 | + | +1 | -1 | . | +1 | 4 | 608 | 12 |
37 | U of Wroclaw 1: Maciej, Bartlomiej, Mateusz | +3 | . | . | . | . | . | + | + | . | -1 | + | 4 | 637 | 13 |
47 | Saratov SU 0: Kireev, Kudasov, Sagunov | +3 | . | . | . | . | . | + | +1 | . | . | +2 | 4 | 655 | 14 |
07 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Ostanin, Dmitriev, Babanin | + | . | . | . | . | . | + | +2 | . | . | +3 | 4 | 687 | 15 |
35 | Moscow IPT Unknown: Savinov, Golovanov, Kiyan | +5 | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | +2 | . | . | + | 4 | 691 | 16 |
38 | Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Sokal, Sheftelevich, Poliyevits | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | + | +1 | . | -7 | +2 | 4 | 706 | 17 |
28 | Belarusian SU abacaba: Nekrashevich, Kolesov, Gritskevich | + | . | . | . | . | . | + | +2 | . | -1 | +2 | 4 | 728 | 18 |
17 | Bucharest UniBuc: Budau, Velea, Bud | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | -5 | +2 | . | +4 | + | 4 | 771 | 19 |
25 | Comenius U Ovocie svetla: Hozza, Anderle, Petrucha | + | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | +2 | . | . | + | 4 | 804 | 20 |
04 | Moscow IPT The Moon: Pershakov, Kuzmichev, Surin | + | . | . | . | . | . | +1 | +2 | . | -3 | +3 | 4 | 817 | 21 |
30 | Zagreb U: Glavina, Katanic, Matula | + | . | . | . | . | -3 | . | +2 | . | +4 | +1 | 4 | 822 | 22 |
15 | SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov | + | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | +2 | . | . | +3 | 4 | 823 | 23 |
13 | Warsaw U: Magnowski, Debowski, Sommer | +2 | . | . | . | . | . | +4 | +2 | . | . | +5 | 4 | 832 | 24 |
11 | SPb AU Frozen Heart : Kolganov, Podguzov, Stepanov | + | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | +1 | . | -1 | +1 | 4 | 852 | 25 |
10 | AESC MSU + 1: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov | + | . | . | . | . | -6 | + | +1 | . | . | +6 | 4 | 855 | 26 |
09 | Lviv NU Penguins: Pryshchenko, Bilyi, Herasymiv | + | . | . | . | . | . | + | +3 | . | -9 | +2 | 4 | 940 | 27 |
48 | KTH Omogen Heap: Sannemo, Lindholm, Gedin | + | . | . | . | . | . | +8 | +3 | . | . | +2 | 4 | 1151 | 28 |
43 | SPb SU 37: Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetckii | -1 | -11 | . | . | . | . | +1 | + | . | . | +2 | 3 | 258 | 29 |
42 | Jagiellonian Lavalantula: Bejda, Guspiel, Seweryn | + | . | . | . | . | . | -3 | +1 | . | -4 | +1 | 3 | 452 | 30 |
26 | Moscow SU Elemental team: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov, Kraskevich | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | -1 | +2 | . | . | +1 | 3 | 527 | 31 |
56 | SPb SU Even three is odd: Ershov, Kholmogorov, Mamaev | -2 | . | . | . | . | . | + | +3 | . | . | +3 | 3 | 562 | 32 |
51 | SPb AU NIbbler: Karpov, Akimov, Sluzhaev | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | -2 | +4 | . | . | +2 | 3 | 564 | 33 |
12 | Jagiellonian Fingers Crossed: Glapa, Gwinner, Kaszuba | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | +9 | . | . | +2 | 3 | 837 | 34 |
27 | HSE NRU #1: Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | -4 | 2 | 383 | 35 |
36 | Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Pivko | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | 2 | 402 | 36 |
33 | Ural FU 3: Kovrizhnykh, Ozhiganov, Permyakov | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | + | . | . | . | 2 | 405 | 37 |
29 | Moscow SU Nrise: Agulenko, Adimov | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | +3 | . | . | -1 | 2 | 451 | 38 |
05 | Kazakh-British TU 2: Dyussenaliyev, Zhussupov, Amanov | -1 | . | . | . | . | . | +4 | +1 | . | . | -5 | 2 | 479 | 39 |
03 | Saratov SU 2: Los, Svechnikov, Frolov | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | -12 | 2 | 533 | 40 |
23 | Belarusian SUIR #1: Volchek, Sobal, Solovev | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | +3 | -1 | . | . | -3 | 2 | 553 | 41 |
54 | SPb AU Mint Cocktail: Chernikova, Kravchenko, Labutin | +4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +4 | . | . | -3 | 2 | 708 | 42 |
58 | Kazan FU #1: Gainitdinov, Yamilov, Butin | . | . | . | . | . | . | +11 | +3 | . | . | -2 | 2 | 823 | 43 |
08 | Nazarbayev U: Zhaxybay, Dikhanov, Kanapin | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | -2 | 1 | 103 | 44 |
50 | South Ural SU: Korsun, Shaveinikov, Sapronov | . | . | . | . | . | . | -3 | +3 | . | . | . | 1 | 180 | 45 |
39 | Belarusian SUIR #2: Tanasiuk, Astashkevich, Berezhnov | -2 | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | -7 | . | . | -1 | 1 | 189 | 46 |
63 | Kazakh-British TU: Utkelbayev | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | -7 | . | . | . | 1 | 190 | 47 |
32 | Moscow AI 1: Safronov, Mingalev | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +3 | . | . | -10 | 1 | 199 | 48 |
20 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov | . | . | . | . | . | . | + | -4 | . | . | . | 1 | 222 | 49 |
57 | Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Utemuratov, Nurmash | -2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +4 | . | . | -3 | 1 | 265 | 50 |
46 | Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +12 | . | . | . | 1 | 501 | 51 |
01 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Ryazanov | . | . | . | . | . | -6 | -1 | -1 | . | . | -8 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
21 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Lomazina, Serkova, Golovachuk | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 52 |
31 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Grudova, Titov, Ayrikaynen | . | . | . | . | . | . | -3 | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 52 |
34 | Tashkent U of IT: Toshkanov, Bozorboyev, Samadov | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -1 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
45 | Moscow AI 9: Yushchenko, Belousov, Mishonov | . | . | . | . | . | -2 | . | -5 | . | . | -1 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
49 | Belarusian SEU 1C++: Stsepa, Sashcheka, Charnevich | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -7 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 52 |
52 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Komlev, Alkin, Ermolin | . | . | . | -12 | . | . | . | -5 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 52 |
65 | Team 47: Melnyk | . | -5 | . | -14 | . | . | . | -3 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 52 |
| Submits | 84 | 32 |   | 27 |   | 62 | 105 | 178 | 40 | 62 | 139 | 729 |   |   |
| Accepted | 39 | 1 |   | 1 |   | 3 | 34 | 47 | 4 | 11 | 34 | 174 |   |   |
| Rejected | 45 | 31 |   | 26 |   | 59 | 71 | 131 | 36 | 51 | 105 | 555 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |